# name sum
1 Hans Buhlmann
SFC Riedelbach
2552.05
2 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2518.96
3 Horst Seifert
SFC Riedelbach
2307.71
4 Peter Scholz
LSC Bad Homburg
2262.19
5 Jan Frederic Müller
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2258.06
6 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2204.92
7 Julian Semik
LSC Bad Homburg
1963.94
8 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1918.60
9 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
1743.51
10 Stephan Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1662.18
11 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1535.34
12 Tim Rachor
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1517.82
13 Gisela Weinreich
LSC Bad Homburg
1509.59
14 Jürgen Köster
FSV Giessen
1465.34
15 Jörg Hain
Mittelhessischer Ver
1432.55
16 Jürgen Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
1406.38
17 Klaus Müller
SFC Riedelbach
1391.85
18 Heiko Ramerth
FSV Schwalm
1378.07
19 Uwe März
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1352.07
20 Steffen Losch
LSC Bad Homburg
1334.89
21 Marco Schwick
KVFL Marburg
1297.41
22 Michael Brömer
FSV Giessen
1263.06
23 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1259.62
24 Matthias Hucke
LSV Hofgeismar
1215.28
25 Christian Westphal
AC Langenselbold
1210.36
26 Robert Steinhäuser
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1201.22
27 Sassan Sepehrmanesh
LSV Hofgeismar
1177.10
28 Rainer Menz
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1166.09
29 Christian Düber
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1164.91
30 Klaus Mangels
LSC Bad Homburg
1151.93
31 Marco Heitmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1139.09
32 Jan-Peter Georgi
FSG Elz
1120.18
33 Marko Zettier
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1113.19
34 Walter Hermann
LSV Homberg-Efze
1104.39
35 Ingrid Choynowski
AC Bad Nauheim
1084.30
36 Andreas Fritsche
LSC Babenhausen
1066.68
37 Arne Schwarz
FSVO Reinheim
1064.71
38 Christoph Danders
LSV Hofgeismar
1059.85
39 Volker Polhaus
FSVO Reinheim
1057.16
40 Konstantin Kraft
LSC Bad Homburg
1030.30
41 Christoph Berner
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1029.26
42 Nico Lißmann
AC Langenselbold
1001.47
43 Heinz Hofmann
FC Aarbergen
986.92
44 Wolfgang Schwarz
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
963.01
45 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
922.11
46 Gebhard Schlegel
FSG Elz
913.66
47 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
908.88
48 Lukas LuMo
LSV Ederbergland
901.21
49 Thomas Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
899.87
50 Christian Wegener
KLV Waldeck
894.81
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Siebert
Bürklin
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
binder
TopMeteo
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM