# name sum
1 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
1630.62
2 Heiner Eisenberg
LSC Bad Homburg
1607.98
3 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1606.41
4 Lasse Loevenich
VfL Asslar
1550.15
5 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1473.98
6 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1451.20
7 Nico Baum
LSC Bad Homburg
1331.30
8 Jan Frederic Müller
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1301.45
9 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1283.17
10 Annika Wolff
SFC Riedelbach
1142.01
11 Steffen Schubkegel
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1118.97
12 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1095.51
13 Christian Franz
AC Langenselbold
1066.43
14 Andreas Hufnagel
AC Langenselbold
996.46
15 David Friedrich
AC Bad Nauheim
985.12
16 Hans Buhlmann
SFC Riedelbach
950.60
17 Christoph Danders
LSV Hofgeismar
864.14
18 Christian Düber
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
835.91
19 Chris Schmid
LSC Bad Homburg
805.03
20 Florian Mevenkamp
SFC Riedelbach
721.46
21 Robert Steinhäuser
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
712.48
22 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
624.88
23 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
616.58
24 Marco Schwick
AC Bad Nauheim
602.54
25 Tim Rachor
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
581.28
26 Dominik van der Velde
SFC Riedelbach
552.52
27 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
530.85
28 Julian Semik
LSC Bad Homburg
528.04
29 Andrea Seifert
LSC Bad Homburg
519.35
30 Alexander Lee Tucker
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
517.09
31 Florian Lipp
FSV Schwalm
516.91
32 Felix Maier
FSVO Reinheim
485.96
33 Arne Schwarz
FSVO Reinheim
480.26
34 Jochen Wirth
AC Langenselbold
467.89
35 Tore Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
451.35
36 Katja Dingeldein
FSVO Reinheim
450.06
37 Markus Lüdtke
SFG Bensheim
419.15
38 Julia Heineking
AC Langenselbold
347.68
39 Sebastian Stroh
LSC Rheingau
337.85
40 Sebastian Holdschick
LSC Rheingau
310.83
41 Sven Borchers
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
309.57
42 Philipp Kirchner
AC Langenselbold
298.51
43 Judith Schwöbel
SFG Bensheim
284.11
44 Alexander Diegel
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
281.89
45 Florian Weitzel
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
268.23
46 Sascha Müller
FSK Nidda
213.55
47 Frank Drzensky
Akaflieg Frankfurt
208.21
48 Tim Schneider
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
194.49
49 Lukas LuMo
LSV Ederbergland
193.35
50 Tobias Kill
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
190.16
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
HPH
Tost
IMI Gliding
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
TQ Avionics
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM