# name sum
1 Franz Poch
FLG Blaubeuren
1967.17
2 Ralf Schlessmann
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1779.36
3 Markus Wagner
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1710.79
4 Matthias Baur
FSV Gerstetten
1578.77
5 Sebastian Schwarz
FLG Blaubeuren
1465.07
6 Matthias Armbruster
FG Freudenstadt
1442.13
7 Steffen Göttler
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1435.36
8 Freddy Hein
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1412.54
9 Marc Schneider
FLG Grabenstetten
1321.96
10 Patrick Gai
LSV Weinheim
1316.82
11 Sven Mayer
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1254.25
12 Sebastian Hilpert
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1234.06
13 Mathias Engelfried
LSV Degerfeld
1225.21
14 Simon Jeske
LSV Biberach
1222.40
15 Christian Walliser
LV Reutlingen
1217.16
16 Yanik Richter
LG Hotzenwald
1208.56
17 Matthias Müller
FLG Fellbach
1207.79
18 Christoph Heidemeyer
FG Kornwestheim
1206.50
19 Patrick Krumm
FSV Mössingen
1156.60
20 Boris Boley
LSV Degerfeld
1154.25
21 Christoph Bechtold
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1146.83
22 Manuel Matt
LG Hotzenwald
1118.37
23 Tobias Hoch
FSV Mössingen
1111.32
24 Emanuel Ladner
FLG Grabenstetten
1086.30
25 Tobias Lohner
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1048.02
26 Tobias Ladenburger
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1030.91
27 Steffen Keppler
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1022.95
28 Florian Heidemeyer
FG Kornwestheim
986.44
29 Uli Woiwode
LSV Bruchsal
965.99
30 Patrick Puskeiler
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
953.09
31 Peter Nübling
FSV Laichingen
950.30
32 Stefan Fischer
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
947.52
33 Magnus Nedoma
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
911.54
34 Raphael Ladner
FLG Grabenstetten
894.08
35 Philipp Söll
FLG Blaubeuren
891.55
36 Tobias Luebbe
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
881.84
37 Tim Sigel
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
868.83
38 Thomas Weinelt
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
854.94
39 Tobias Wulff
FSV Sindelfingen
853.63
40 Sebastian Maerker
LSV Biberach
849.81
41 Fabian Bentz
LSV Biberach
830.69
42 Stefan Sauer
LSR Aalen
825.98
43 Sören Nölke
FSV Sindelfingen
805.46
44 Alexander Weihs
LSV Rossfeld
803.25
45 Markus Beerhalter
FG Ellwangen
791.59
46 Melanie Holderied
Aero-Club ROBA
789.24
47 Richard Schoenleber
Akaflieg Stuttgart
767.18
48 Felix Fischer
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
752.35
49 Patrick Hermann
AC Heidelberg
751.71
50 Christoph Ulmer
LSV Degerfeld
743.40
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
HPH
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
Tost