# name sum
1 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
2291.30
2 Felix Loth
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2236.14
3 Martin Wolff
LSV Burgdorf
2189.21
4 Karsten Petzold
SFG Bremen
2147.03
5 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
2088.25
6 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2087.59
7 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
2038.41
8 Tobias Hochow
LSV Wittlage
2008.91
9 Matthias Gogl
SFZ Königsdorf
1993.65
10 Franz Poch
FLG Blaubeuren
1967.17
11 Michael Klein
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1944.64
12 Martin Schneider
LFV Bottrop
1890.70
13 Philip Theilmann
SFZ Königsdorf
1867.02
14 Ralf Schlessmann
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1779.36
15 Markus Wagner
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1710.79
16 Peter McColgan
LVU Bremerhaven
1694.42
17 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
1681.23
18 Lars Hagemann
WFG Lemwerder
1675.10
19 Andre Weidlich
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1666.13
20 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
1630.62
21 Heiner Eisenberg
LSC Bad Homburg
1607.98
22 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1606.41
23 Felix Nölling
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
1605.36
24 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
1602.57
25 Matthias Baur
FSV Gerstetten
1578.77
26 Michael Sickert
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1568.32
27 Lasse Loevenich
VfL Asslar
1550.15
28 Hannes Röpling
SFZ Königsdorf
1532.86
29 Anton Lugtenburg
FC Eichstätt
1524.51
30 Johannes Achleitner
SFZ Königsdorf
1522.80
31 Ingmar Hartung
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1517.73
32 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1473.98
33 Sebastian Schwarz
FLG Blaubeuren
1465.07
34 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1458.66
35 Matthias Klein
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1451.93
36 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1451.20
37 Matthias Armbruster
FG Freudenstadt
1442.13
38 Steffen Göttler
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1435.36
39 Johannes Chodura
SFC Fischbek
1428.40
40 Florian Hafner
FSC Giebelstadt
1426.01
41 Freddy Hein
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1412.54
42 Marco Robeck
FV Gütersloh
1396.71
43 Robin Ermen
SFG Wershofen
1390.90
44 Michael Roche
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1383.01
45 Jan Merettig
SFV Oerlinghausen
1351.60
46 Nicholas Laux
AFZ Unterwössen
1344.99
47 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
1332.95
48 Max Winter
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1332.10
49 Nico Baum
LSC Bad Homburg
1331.30
50 Marc Schneider
FLG Grabenstetten
1321.96
Bürklin
ILEC
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
HPH
FLARM
Bitterwasser
binder
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Siebert