# name sum
1 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2098.14
2 Rolf Obelöer
AeC Kropp
1780.87
3 Sönke Christian Blüthgen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1674.40
4 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
1600.31
5 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1431.24
6 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1314.51
7 Heiner Fischer
LSV Grambeker Heide
1275.84
8 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1200.19
9 Herbert Plotzitza
Dithmarscher LSV
1158.14
10 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
1098.43
11 Volker Hübner
AeC Kropp
1091.85
12 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1024.46
13 Tim Liesegang
AeC Kropp
999.90
14 Uwe Bieler
SFG Husum
997.89
15 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
976.56
16 Marco Dürbrook
LSV Kiel
963.27
17 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
905.17
18 Martin Knops
AeC Kropp
839.33
19 Matthias von Kobilinski
AC Sylt
755.88
20 Oliver Schiefke
LSV Kreis Segeberg
692.26
21 Jörn Fiebelkorn
Akaflieg Kiel
656.45
22 Birgit Großmann
LSV Kiel
655.06
23 Hans Ley
SFG Husum
631.33
24 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
609.73
25 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
595.61
26 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
591.40
27 Malte von Spreckelsen
LSV Flensburg
581.39
28 Jola Meyer-Hakelberg
LSV Kiel
535.09
29 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
525.75
30 Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
524.23
31 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
492.40
32 Jens Matheis
LSV Flensburg
490.57
33 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
472.03
34 Hans-Joerg Hille
AC von Lübeck
468.42
35 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
436.35
36 Hermann Thomsen
AC von Lübeck
433.36
37 Hans-Martin Olk
AeC Kropp
381.74
38 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
371.46
39 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
333.27
40 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
326.69
41 Christoph Juergens
AC von Lübeck
317.55
42 Kurt Klaffke
AC von Lübeck
316.59
43 Christoph Favier
AeC Kropp
316.04
44 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
312.34
45 Alexander Trisko
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
294.99
46 Werner Wolfrum
LSV Grambeker Heide
259.77
47 Thomas Runte
AC von Lübeck
249.03
48 Peter Paulsen
AeC Kropp
240.79
49 Bonke Meyer
SFG Husum
218.38
50 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
217.13
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Siebert
HPH
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Tost
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers