# name sum
1 Michael Klein
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1944.64
2 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1564.28
3 Uwe Melzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1550.87
4 Peter Eichenlaub
DJK Landau
1542.53
5 Markus Kries
AC Pirmasens
1511.92
6 Matthias Klein
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1451.93
7 Mathias Ludwig
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1420.69
8 Robin Ermen
SFG Wershofen
1390.90
9 Heinrich Nothdurft
LFV Mainz
1372.77
10 Axel Weissert
AC Pirmasens
1352.74
11 Ulrich Pink
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1336.53
12 Moritz Habschied
AC Pirmasens
1255.94
13 Dieter Filitz
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1246.35
14 Sebastian Littig
DJK Landau
1173.57
15 Silvia Vogt
DASC Traben-Trarbach
1149.65
16 Roswitha Ulrich
LFV Mainz
1144.06
17 jean op ´t eijnde
SFG Wershofen
1137.16
18 Benno Alexander Schmied
LSV Worms
1130.21
19 Bastian Burk
LSV Neuwied
1125.93
20 Urs Feßler
AC Pirmasens
1099.48
21 Ernst Jöhl
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1076.59
22 Heribert Pütz
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
1031.80
23 Bruno Müller
LSC Westerwald
1010.77
24 Torsten Kuhlmann
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
998.19
25 Harald Weber
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
985.08
26 Sabine Theis
AC Nastätten
920.26
27 Pascal Heil
DJK Landau
898.85
28 Eric Weber
LFV Grünstadt
894.81
29 Nils Ulrich
LFV Mainz
885.69
30 Hanna Starsinski
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
866.68
31 Andrej Sbrisny
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
834.81
32 Christian Sode
LSC Westerwald
825.40
33 Rolf Henn
AC Idar-Oberstein
814.33
34 Isabell Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
797.96
35 Jens Eimermann
AC Oppenheim
796.15
36 Walter Ehlig
DJK Landau
783.48
37 Joachim Kuhlmann
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
780.46
38 Annegret Thaldorf
AC Idar-Oberstein
773.38
39 Alexander Roediger
LFV Mainz
770.89
40 Sascha Schulte
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
756.04
41 Andreas Schottmüller
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
752.52
42 Thomas Buchmann
DJK Landau
715.99
43 Jens Schuster
AC Pirmasens
696.18
44 Rouven Krebs
DJK Landau
657.48
45 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
656.97
46 Wolfgang Ames
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
646.87
47 Gerd Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
629.79
48 Steffen Beisiegel
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
614.72
49 Klaus Leibenath
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
582.34
50 Dina-Marie Zimmermann
AeC Landau
579.74
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
HPH
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
binder
LXNAV
ILEC