# name sum
1 Felix Loth
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2236.14
2 juergen kraja
LSC-Wuppertal
1967.99
3 Andreas Thiessen
FSV Ravensberg
1939.64
4 Martin Schneider
LFV Bottrop
1890.70
5 Markus Feldmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
1792.49
6 Martin Schreiber
LSC Hamm
1772.38
7 Jörg Clemens Becker
FSG Lünen e.V.
1767.85
8 Jochen Schulte
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1710.67
9 Heiner Fernholz
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
1691.20
10 Alexander Ciliox
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
1668.32
11 Andre Weidlich
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1666.13
12 Felix Nölling
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
1605.36
13 Stefan Ronig
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1605.35
14 Michael Sickert
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1568.32
15 Hanno Pinther
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1515.24
16 Holger Linnartz
VfS Krefeld
1510.33
17 Juergen Holtkamp
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1505.10
18 Wolfgang Kreiss
LSG Paderborn
1497.99
19 Peter Fischer
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1484.33
20 Michael Elvermann
LSV Bad Salzuflen
1480.15
21 Dirk Gintzel
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1458.58
22 Peter Hovestadt
LfV Greven
1453.21
23 Andreas Horn
AC Hagen
1451.97
24 Ralf Westhoff
FV Gütersloh
1429.82
25 Jochen Koenig
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1408.03
26 Marco Robeck
FV Gütersloh
1396.71
27 Heinrich Bienhüls
LfV Greven
1394.64
28 Mark Pennekamp
SFG Stadtlohn
1392.97
29 Michael Roche
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1383.01
30 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
1376.17
31 Manfred Kretschmer
FSV Rheda
1365.68
32 Nicolai Raß
LSV Dorsten
1363.19
33 Jens Böske
Herforder Verein für Luftfahrt e.V.
1357.24
34 Jan Merettig
SFV Oerlinghausen
1351.60
35 Dieter Grotholt
SFG Stadtlohn
1341.39
36 Falk Thomas
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1335.30
37 Max Winter
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1332.10
38 Marco Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
1326.66
39 Frank Kleinert
LSG Paderborn
1299.76
40 Mark Müller
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1290.24
41 Wolfgang Hillner
FSV Rheda
1282.48
42 David Neuber
LSV Radevormwald
1280.57
43 Gerd Welland
FSV Ravensberg
1266.63
44 Christoph Schwartz
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1266.10
45 Christoph Kappenstein
SFG Nordstern
1264.42
46 Ingo Zoyke
LSG Paderborn
1257.46
47 Johanna Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1248.28
48 Olaf Brune
FSV Ravensberg
1222.30
49 juergen blome
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1214.69
50 Moritz Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1209.88
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Tost
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Bitterwasser
HPH
Siebert
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers