# name sum
1 Thomas Ehret
FV Celle
2303.91
2 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
2242.37
3 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2231.37
4 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2210.69
5 Martin Wolff
LSV Burgdorf
2189.21
6 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
2177.84
7 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2087.59
8 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2063.26
9 Tobias Hochow
LSV Wittlage
2008.91
10 Achim Elvers
LVI Hankensbüttel
1976.87
11 Michael Koenig
LSV Delmenhorst
1955.09
12 Benno Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1942.27
13 Geert Eichhorn
FV Celle
1931.84
14 Meike Müller
FV Celle
1927.13
15 Ulf Dallmann
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1880.03
16 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
1872.42
17 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
1862.31
18 Dieter Krause
LSV Burgdorf
1847.76
19 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
1847.60
20 Jörg Eichhorn
FV Celle
1838.49
21 Frank Stahlkopf
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
1788.84
22 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
1777.86
23 Andreas Klapproth
LSV Burgdorf
1771.24
24 Hartmut Heinke
LSV Delmenhorst
1749.93
25 Günter Raab
LVI Hankensbüttel
1709.64
26 Marius Dreier
LSV Kreis Osterode
1675.89
27 Wilhelm Schneider
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1607.88
28 Hergen Laverenz
FV Celle
1587.17
29 Boris Maly
SFV Hoya
1571.24
30 Eyck Boschatzky
FV Celle
1553.55
31 Ingmar Hartung
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1517.73
32 Kai Gehrmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1511.09
33 Eckhardt Müller-Schenk
LSV Schneverdingen
1506.28
34 Tobias Barth
LSV Stade
1495.71
35 Katrin Balke
LVI Hankensbüttel
1483.89
36 Jürgen Hehemann
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1451.12
37 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
1431.89
38 Georg Bodyl
LSV Helmstedt
1389.69
39 Hendrik Lanatowitz
LSV Gifhorn
1353.18
40 Dietmar Goldschmidt
LSV Gifhorn
1343.83
41 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
1341.01
42 Christian Schneiders
FV Celle
1339.12
43 Gunter Storz
AC Braunschweig
1336.05
44 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
1332.95
45 Herbert Schöps
FV Celle
1319.52
46 Michael Köhler
LSV Delmenhorst
1318.53
47 Dieter Ziegler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1314.80
48 Thomas Quindel
LVI Hankensbüttel
1307.13
49 Kai Brammer
FV Celle
1289.78
50 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1288.16
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Air Avionics
binder
Tost
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Siebert