# name sum
1 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
2291.30
2 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2065.18
3 Matthias Gogl
SFZ Königsdorf
1993.65
4 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
1990.62
5 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1980.73
6 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1947.89
7 Philip Theilmann
SFZ Königsdorf
1867.02
8 Michael Lechner
LSV Regensburg
1823.75
9 Martin Baatz
AFZ Unterwössen
1800.22
10 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
1748.53
11 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
1745.84
12 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
1681.23
13 Christoph Hoefner
SFZ Königsdorf
1662.30
14 Thomas Amberger
FC Nürnberg
1659.94
15 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
1602.57
16 Michael Hobmeier
FLC Schwandorf
1543.48
17 Hannes Röpling
SFZ Königsdorf
1532.86
18 Anton Lugtenburg
FC Eichstätt
1524.51
19 Johannes Achleitner
SFZ Königsdorf
1522.80
20 Stefan Gorkenant
AFZ Unterwössen
1493.94
21 Alexander Triebler
FV Schwabach
1492.36
22 Josef Panzirsch
LSG Amberg
1467.05
23 Axel Schneider
LSG Oberallgäu
1466.10
24 Heinz Eibl
SFC Lauf
1454.48
25 Franz Klimt
LSV Regensburg
1453.45
26 Florian Hafner
FSC Giebelstadt
1426.01
27 Thomas Lehmann
LSC Alpenflug München
1419.10
28 Ernst Klawe
LSV Vilshofen
1402.73
29 Willi Winkler
FSG Neustadt Aisch
1375.69
30 Karl-Heinz Meidinger
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
1372.98
31 Gunther Münzenberg
LSG Hersbruck
1362.77
32 Dirk Rüdinger
FV Schwabach
1346.93
33 Nicholas Laux
AFZ Unterwössen
1344.99
34 Horst Eitschberger
SFC Lauf
1305.73
35 Gerd Peter Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1305.43
36 Klaus Tröscher
AFZ Unterwössen
1287.82
37 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1280.36
38 Peter Bohne
LSG Hersbruck
1264.96
39 Bernd Morawitz
AC Weiden
1263.30
40 Christian Oßmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1260.60
41 Sebastian Knopp
FSC Würzburg
1256.29
42 Robert Schymala
AC Ingolstadt
1251.99
43 Josef Wohlfart
LSC Forchheim
1250.95
44 Roland Veit
FSV Gunzenhausen
1250.07
45 Wolfram Beer
SFV Weißenburg
1242.70
46 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
1234.75
47 Hartmut Kirst
SFC Lauf
1226.75
48 Erich Heimerl
LSV Albatros
1215.19
49 Stefan Appel
FSC Giebelstadt
1207.36
50 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1198.53
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
HPH
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau