# name sum
1 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
1437.57
2 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1409.28
3 Volker Hübner
AeC Kropp
1317.36
4 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
1275.88
5 Rolf Obelöer
AeC Kropp
1234.81
6 Sönke Christian Blüthgen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1132.20
7 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1078.23
8 Tobias Welsch
AC von Lübeck
926.08
9 Tim Liesegang
AeC Kropp
867.57
10 Joachim Gluzek
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
792.97
11 Klaus Pfeiffer
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
754.74
12 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
748.49
13 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
686.78
14 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
666.95
15 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
650.73
16 Jörn Fiebelkorn
Akaflieg Kiel
623.26
17 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
615.66
18 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
575.04
19 Herbert Plotzitza
Dithmarscher LSV
531.38
20 Bernd Schröder
Akaflieg Kiel
483.88
21 Jola Meyer-Hakelberg
LSV Kiel
478.14
22 Oliver Schiefke
LSV Kreis Segeberg
438.61
23 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
386.41
24 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
370.20
25 Malte von Spreckelsen
LSV Flensburg
368.18
26 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
327.78
27 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
320.47
28 Jens Matheis
LSV Flensburg
312.57
29 Simon Behrendt
AC von Lübeck
297.66
30 Sunit Wahi
AC von Lübeck
297.33
31 Christoph Piel
LSV Kiel
250.75
32 Christoph Juergens
AC von Lübeck
240.58
33 Sönke Gutzlaff
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
222.93
34 Wolfgang Paulsen
LSV Flensburg
169.94
35 Roland Wurbs von Bülow
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
146.50
36 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
143.85
37 Britta Pulz
AC von Lübeck
141.45
38 Jan-Philipp Kosemund
AC von Lübeck
108.89
39 Alexander Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
87.11
40 Frank Hardt
Dithmarscher LSV
86.81
41 Edda Gutzlaff
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
85.89
42 Martin Musielak
Dithmarscher LSV
85.51
43 Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
72.99
44 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
62.54
45 Björn Lindemann
LSV Grambeker Heide
62.21
46 Hermann Thomsen
AC von Lübeck
61.34
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
binder
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Tost
TQ Avionics
HPH
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo