# name sum
1 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
1437.57
2 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1409.28
3 Volker Hübner
AeC Kropp
1317.36
4 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
1275.88
5 Rolf Obelöer
AeC Kropp
1234.81
6 Sönke Christian Blüthgen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1132.20
7 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1078.23
8 Tobias Welsch
AC von Lübeck
926.08
9 Tim Liesegang
AeC Kropp
867.57
10 Joachim Gluzek
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
792.97
11 Klaus Pfeiffer
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
754.74
12 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
748.49
13 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
686.78
14 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
666.95
15 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
650.73
16 Jörn Fiebelkorn
Akaflieg Kiel
623.26
17 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
615.66
18 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
575.04
19 Herbert Plotzitza
Dithmarscher LSV
531.38
20 Bernd Schröder
Akaflieg Kiel
483.88
21 Jola Meyer-Hakelberg
LSV Kiel
478.14
22 Oliver Schiefke
LSV Kreis Segeberg
438.61
23 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
386.41
24 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
370.20
25 Malte von Spreckelsen
LSV Flensburg
368.18
26 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
327.78
27 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
320.47
28 Jens Matheis
LSV Flensburg
312.57
29 Simon Behrendt
AC von Lübeck
297.66
30 Sunit Wahi
AC von Lübeck
297.33
31 Christoph Piel
LSV Kiel
250.75
32 Christoph Juergens
AC von Lübeck
240.58
33 Sönke Gutzlaff
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
222.93
34 Wolfgang Paulsen
LSV Flensburg
169.94
35 Roland Wurbs von Bülow
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
146.50
36 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
143.85
37 Britta Pulz
AC von Lübeck
141.45
38 Jan-Philipp Kosemund
AC von Lübeck
108.89
39 Alexander Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
87.11
40 Frank Hardt
Dithmarscher LSV
86.81
41 Edda Gutzlaff
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
85.89
42 Martin Musielak
Dithmarscher LSV
85.51
43 Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
72.99
44 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
62.54
45 Björn Lindemann
LSV Grambeker Heide
62.21
46 Hermann Thomsen
AC von Lübeck
61.34
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Tost
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Siebert
HPH
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers