# name sum
1 Patrick Funke
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
3350.94
2 Rainer Kurzawa
LSC Dümpel
3030.34
3 Carl Schönherr
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2953.04
4 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2652.57
5 Rolf Gertzmann
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2541.74
6 Henrik Lüthge
SF Niederberg Heilig
2421.25
7 Josef Meyer
LSV Egge
2390.35
8 Kai Brüning
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2133.25
9 Dieter Kammann
Aero Club Bünde
2107.81
10 Paul Gertzmann
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1949.12
11 Michael Rösner
SFZ Aachen
1937.57
12 Helmut Prang
AC Mülheim/Ruhr
1722.88
13 Johannes Wilden
SFZ Aachen
1661.73
14 Leon Mol
SFZ Aachen
1629.87
15 Friedhelm Lobe
FSV Oberhausen Duisburg
1609.26
16 Klaus Reinhold
LfV Greven
1550.03
17 Andre Thomas
SF Niederberg Heilig
1514.51
18 Ulrich Matterstock
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1477.65
19 Marc Bickenbach
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1443.49
20 Phillip Müller
SFZ Aachen
1429.53
21 Ralf Froese
VfS Krefeld
1296.52
22 Alfred Bergrath
LSF Dahlemer Binz
1198.71
23 Michael Maas
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
1192.27
24 Karl Heidler
LSG Steinfurt
1114.65
25 Wenzel Köhler
LSG Lippe-Südost
1107.20
26 Jens Ziesmann
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
1048.98
27 Jona Keimer
SFZ Aachen
1040.03
28 Wilhelm Havenstein
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1028.08
29 Philipp Scheller
LFG Iserlohn
1024.71
30 Walter Kirchner
AC Grevenbroich
1020.70
31 Günter Rossol
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1005.38
32 Christoph Kahler
SFG Stadtlohn
987.40
33 Johannes Roth
SFG Stadtlohn
943.05
34 Michael Breitbach
LSC Hamm
938.10
35 Rudolf Mathar
SFZ Aachen
931.04
36 Waltraud Wilden
SFZ Aachen
890.64
37 Veit Zierhut
FSV Oberhausen Duisburg
885.18
38 Jens-Uwe Beyer
LSV Goch
871.89
39 Martin Havers
LFG Iserlohn
865.20
40 Matthias Krämer
LFG Iserlohn
859.10
41 Christoph Welter
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
833.97
42 Herbert Westhoefer
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
830.32
43 Lothar Unterhalt
LSC Oeventrop
799.10
44 Ruediger Michel
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
775.95
45 Torben Raatz
SFZ Aachen
764.59
46 Matthias Habecke
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
740.20
47 Jonas Meisterjahn
LSG Menden
693.42
48 Franz Weck
SFZ Aachen
685.48
49 Ulrich Schulze
AC Grevenbroich
676.91
50 Günter Pelz
LSG Paderborn
630.41
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
Tost
LXNAV
binder
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
Siebert