# name sum
1 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
3414.59
2 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2733.29
3 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2590.45
4 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
2449.88
5 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2394.54
6 Ingo Mesterheide
SFC Melle-Grönegau
2383.05
7 Michael Immenroth
LSV Burgdorf
2031.70
8 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
1877.40
9 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
1797.80
10 Bernd Meindermann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1781.47
11 Oliver Sörensen
LSV Burgdorf
1777.25
12 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
1642.23
13 Peter Lorenz
LSV Wittlage
1627.15
14 Jürgen Raschdorf
SFV Hoya
1519.59
15 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
1474.86
16 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1419.10
17 Franz Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
1406.78
18 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
1404.90
19 Philipp Freiheit
LSV Burgdorf
1394.61
20 Adam Prettenhofer
SFV Hoya
1355.56
21 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1316.06
22 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
1296.62
23 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1241.05
24 Ralf Teichert
LSV Northeim
1221.41
25 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
1134.01
26 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Delmenhorst
1081.83
27 Frank Musmann
LSG Schäferstuhl
978.97
28 Wilhelm Wielage
LSV Rinteln
906.75
29 Ralf Paech
LSV Schneverdingen
875.88
30 Paul Krüger
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
819.81
31 Christian Scheeper
LSV Delmenhorst
778.85
32 Jürgen Bremer
LSV Delmenhorst
755.69
33 Thomas van Almsick
LSV Wittlage
751.71
34 Rüdiger Heins
FV Celle
673.50
35 Heinz-Gerd Berning
LSRG Nordhorn
657.71
36 Michael Hoelscher
LSV Papenburg
633.28
37 Thomas von der Linde
LSV Lingen
602.51
38 Andreas Kruse
FTV Metzingen
578.51
39 Uwe Brandt
AC Wolfsburg
571.98
40 Tilo Teichert
LSV Northeim
530.36
41 Paul Hilbers
LSRG Nordhorn
529.91
42 Christian Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
462.98
43 Joshua Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
450.28
44 Michael Brockschmidt
LSV Quakenbrück
412.33
45 Uwe Pohl
AC Wolfsburg
371.96
46 Manfred Heßler
LSV Delmenhorst
355.89
47 Martin Füllgraf
AC Hildesheim
227.20
48 Heinz-Geert Peters
LSRG Nordhorn
205.71
49 Sebastian Koß
Akaflieg Hannover
171.48
50 Marco Vornkahl
LSG Schäferstuhl
157.30
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM