# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3658.38
2 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
3407.40
3 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2870.85
4 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2579.43
5 Thomas Krueger
AC Bad Neustadt
2568.94
6 Kai Lindenberg
FSC Aschaffenburg
2542.06
7 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2520.86
8 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
2493.63
9 Carl Schönherr
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2399.92
10 Michael Sommer
LSV Regensburg
2301.36
11 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
2283.47
12 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2252.14
13 Klaus Engelhardt
Aero Club Berlin
2212.67
14 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
2116.47
15 David Schneider
DJK Landau
2021.21
16 Patrick Funke
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2012.13
17 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2002.66
18 Andrea Abt
SFZ Königsdorf
1945.33
19 Eckhard Voellm
FSC Mühlacker
1914.30
20 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
1901.85
21 Thomas Schröder
HAC Boberg
1892.07
22 Reinhard Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1812.74
23 Gerhard Glufke
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
1801.57
24 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
1797.80
25 Dieter Prang
LFV Mainz
1751.43
26 Ruediger Benz
FSV Gerstetten
1726.99
27 Rainer Kurzawa
LSC Dümpel
1714.27
28 Maximilian Schaefer
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1701.79
29 Torben Jacob
SFC Fischbek
1693.12
30 Josef Meyer
LSV Egge
1690.43
31 Peter Franz
SFG Gedern
1689.77
32 Volker Thumm
LSR Aalen
1679.71
33 Thomas Lehmann
SFZ Königsdorf
1679.23
34 Hermann Gold
AC Bad Neustadt
1678.25
35 Johannes Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1677.98
36 Gismut Schroeder
FCC-Berlin
1662.73
37 Horst Ostrowski
AC Tauberbischofsheim
1653.96
38 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
1599.70
39 Michael Buck
SFG Steinwald
1597.18
40 Thomas G. Köhler
FSC Aschaffenburg
1565.22
41 Klaus Reinhold
LfV Greven
1550.03
42 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
1540.97
43 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1532.71
44 Stefan Karch
SFG Reiselfingen
1526.82
45 Marc Theisen
SFG Wershofen
1501.57
46 Rajiv Aurora
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
1498.88
47 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
1486.81
48 Friedhelm Lobe
FSV Oberhausen Duisburg
1483.06
49 Axel Quaiser
LSC Pfarrkirchen
1482.39
50 Werner Ehrler
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1471.07
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
ILEC
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Tost
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM