# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3970.40
2 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
3935.32
3 Kai Lindenberg
FSC Aschaffenburg
3642.06
4 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3602.73
5 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
3495.57
6 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
3414.59
7 Patrick Funke
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
3350.94
8 Stefan Karch
SFG Reiselfingen
3245.61
9 Gerhard Glufke
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
3158.48
10 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3088.61
11 Rainer Kurzawa
LSC Dümpel
3030.34
12 Carl Schönherr
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2953.04
13 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2945.85
14 Mike Bauer
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2874.69
15 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
2871.33
16 Michael Sommer
LSV Regensburg
2866.01
17 Robin Ermen
SFG Wershofen
2791.84
18 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2733.29
19 Klaus Engelhardt
Aero Club Berlin
2714.74
20 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2690.17
21 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2652.57
22 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
2645.05
23 Thomas Krueger
AC Bad Neustadt
2604.77
24 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2590.45
25 Peter Friedel
AC Pirmasens
2565.78
26 Markus Full
SFG Werdenfels
2561.12
27 Eckhard Voellm
FSC Mühlacker
2551.73
28 Rolf Gertzmann
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2541.74
29 Peter Franz
SFG Gedern
2493.20
30 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2490.32
31 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
2474.62
32 Markus Frank
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
2470.85
33 Torben Jacob
SFC Fischbek
2460.84
34 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
2449.88
35 Peter Eberhardt
LSC Bad Homburg
2448.67
36 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
2423.57
37 Henrik Lüthge
SF Niederberg Heilig
2421.25
38 Juergen Mueller
Aero Team Klix
2421.19
39 Hansjörg Beutel
LV Reutlingen
2408.59
40 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2394.54
41 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2391.87
42 Rainer Fröhlich
Eschweger LSV
2388.35
43 Ingo Mesterheide
SFC Melle-Grönegau
2383.05
44 Volker Thumm
LSR Aalen
2362.65
45 Michael Michalk
Warener LSV
2362.11
46 Elias Breunig
FSC Giebelstadt
2354.97
47 Josef Meyer
LSV Egge
2344.88
48 Thomas Lehmann
SFZ Königsdorf
2342.89
49 Gert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
2339.85
50 Stefan Altenburger
AC Pirna
2322.10
FLARM
HPH
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
Tost
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments