# name sum
1 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
3240.24
2 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
3127.68
3 Oliver Sörensen
LSV Burgdorf
2734.10
4 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2673.27
5 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2522.24
6 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Delmenhorst
2381.30
7 Wolfgang Strache
LSV Delmenhorst
2142.66
8 Manfred Heßler
LSV Delmenhorst
1954.03
9 Philipp Freiheit
LSV Burgdorf
1910.67
10 Thomas von der Linde
LSV Lingen
1868.61
11 Ingo Mesterheide
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1855.40
12 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1680.12
13 Bernd Meindermann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1629.08
14 Christian Scheeper
LSV Delmenhorst
1587.02
15 Stephan Beck
LSV Rinteln
1575.26
16 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
1558.50
17 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
1557.21
18 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
1552.17
19 Michael Hoelscher
LSV Papenburg
1463.33
20 Bernd Schulze
LSV Holtorfsloh
1463.27
21 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1459.43
22 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1442.64
23 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
1424.81
24 Heinz-Gerd Berning
LSRG Nordhorn
1398.30
25 Georg Jost
LSV Lingen
1338.27
26 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1305.44
27 Michael Immenroth
LSV Burgdorf
1260.52
28 Paul Hilbers
LSRG Nordhorn
1251.22
29 Uwe Pohl
AC Wolfsburg
1188.29
30 Kornelius Volosciuk
AC Braunschweig
1178.42
31 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
1171.26
32 Lars Steinke
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1163.85
33 Frank Musmann
LSG Schäferstuhl
1144.91
34 Jürgen Bremer
LSV Delmenhorst
1135.23
35 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
1128.33
36 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
1107.53
37 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
1063.59
38 Wolfgang Stute
LSV Burgdorf
1045.89
39 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
1035.79
40 Martin Käppeler
LVI Hankensbüttel
1031.08
41 Wilhelm Wielage
LSV Rinteln
1027.81
42 Uwe Brandt
AC Wolfsburg
1012.24
43 Beate Breitenbach-Jost
LSV Lingen
957.43
44 Ralf Teichert
LSV Northeim
956.80
45 Adam Prettenhofer
SFV Hoya
928.05
46 Marc-Anton Winter
LSV Gifhorn
922.26
47 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
880.94
48 Andreas Kruse
FTV Metzingen
870.68
49 Jürgen Raschdorf
SFV Hoya
868.90
50 Lothar Kaps
LSG Fallersleben
827.95
aerokurier
ILEC
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
binder
Air Avionics
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Tost
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
TopMeteo
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher