# name sum
1 Klaus Godzieba
LSV Weinheim
3047.34
2 Andreas Lutz
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
2739.17
3 Swen Holtmann
SFV Mannheim
2734.13
4 Heiko Nill
AC Esslingen
2706.14
5 Erwin Ziegler
LSR Aalen
2661.78
6 Harry Bader
Aero-Club ROBA
2549.93
7 Thomas Winter
LSR Aalen
2370.58
8 Patrick Kutschat
FLG Grabenstetten
2287.58
9 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
2273.68
10 Josef Bluemle
LSR Aalen
2225.64
11 Klaus Kalmbach
FSV Tübingen
2090.26
12 Karl Wittig
SFG Reiselfingen
2052.12
13 Markus Frank
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
1997.54
14 Dirk Kaltenmark
FSV Tübingen
1848.01
15 Marco Barth
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
1773.10
16 Wolfgang Schötz
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
1745.45
17 Tobias Stein
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1743.82
18 Patrick Puskeiler
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1734.51
19 Yanik Richter
LG Hotzenwald
1675.16
20 Holger Karow
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1625.51
21 Frank Güntert
AC Esslingen
1572.17
22 Martin Storz
AC Esslingen
1517.90
23 Thomas Böhmerle
FLG Donzdorf
1427.07
24 Michael Weingart
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1409.51
25 Conrad Hartter
FSV Tübingen
1345.00
26 Andris Kade
LG Hotzenwald
1344.94
27 Guenter Bartel
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1339.56
28 Gerd Weinelt
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
1282.20
29 Markus Halbig
SFG Reiselfingen
1240.99
30 Ingo Lippenberger
LSG Ravensburg
1231.09
31 Regina Dietz
FSG Öhringen
1213.13
32 Egon Barth
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
1160.44
33 Heinrich Blum
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
1157.44
34 Horst Bader
Aero-Club ROBA
1124.35
35 Ulrich Rappen
AC Baden-Baden
1111.12
36 Günther Jauch
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1077.31
37 Christian Fisahn
FTAG Esslingen
995.23
38 Wolfgang Weichert
LG Hotzenwald
974.16
39 Stefan Burkhardt
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
946.02
40 Esther Schmalz
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
931.17
41 Walter Striebel
FSV Laichingen
909.07
42 Moritz Schüle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
885.99
43 Gerhard Pfeiffer
FSV Tübingen
874.03
44 Benjamin Schüle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
866.41
45 Wolfgang Bitzer
SFV Mannheim
856.98
46 Siegfried Groell
FG Gaggenau
839.69
47 Ramon Alexander Binder
LSV Degerfeld
831.86
48 Lothar Bix
FGL Leibertingen
806.93
49 Rainer Busse
FG Gaggenau
726.03
50 Herbert Zemmel
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
712.87
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Tost
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers