# name sum
1 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2585.87
2 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2312.80
3 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
2045.60
4 Jens Rickmer Bothe
LSV Goslar
1929.07
5 Gerhard Freymuth
LSV Delmenhorst
1845.15
6 Stephan Beck
LSV Rinteln
1832.34
7 Tassilo Bode
LSV Gifhorn
1709.55
8 Sigrid Freymuth
LSV Delmenhorst
1623.59
9 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1506.51
10 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1401.19
11 Adam Prettenhofer
SFV Hoya
1398.90
12 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
1215.41
13 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1197.91
14 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
1144.23
15 Thomas von der Linde
LSV Lingen
1143.91
16 Andre Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1026.30
17 Jürgen Raschdorf
SFV Hoya
1002.44
18 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
970.58
19 Martin Käppeler
LVI Hankensbüttel
923.29
20 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
911.53
21 Manfred Heßler
LSV Delmenhorst
857.61
22 Martin2 Stolle
AC Wolfsburg
853.64
23 Kornelius Volosciuk
AC Braunschweig
849.55
24 Kristian Franke
LSV Stade
809.74
25 Heinz-Geert Peters
LSRG Nordhorn
757.98
26 Norbert Lühring
SFV Hoya
741.42
27 Thorsten Schroer
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
652.06
28 Gunnar Preuß
LSV Burgdorf
624.39
29 Christoph Talle
LSV Lingen
589.54
30 Uwe Brandt
AC Wolfsburg
558.07
31 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
537.37
32 Axel Rust
LSV Northeim
537.31
33 Tim-Christian Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
475.48
34 Juergen Staus
LSV Delmenhorst
461.75
35 Dietrich Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
441.13
36 Werner Thielebeule
LSV Ithwiesen
421.62
37 Norbert Gebken
LSV Lingen
360.96
38 Burkhard Leie
AC Wolfsburg
359.88
39 Lars Steinke
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
308.23
40 Reimut Boettcher
LSV Delmenhorst
296.38
41 Josef Werner
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
240.56
42 Ralf Teichert
LSV Northeim
239.74
43 Tim Albrecht
SFV Hoya
230.66
44 Jörn Meyer
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
221.85
45 Peter Breme
LSV Kreis Osterode
213.87
46 Uwe Klee
LSV Ithwiesen
187.61
47 Dominik Beewen
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
168.10
48 Heinz-Gerd Berning
LSRG Nordhorn
156.43
49 Holger Wehlage
LSRG Nordhorn
154.70
50 Horst Syfuß
OVfL Achmer
135.76
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bürklin
HPH
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Siebert