# name sum
1 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
2931.65
2 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2882.63
3 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2517.07
4 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
2459.03
5 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2428.95
6 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
2359.84
7 Philip Theilmann
SFZ Königsdorf
2266.14
8 Jonas Biesen
FLC Schwandorf
2241.20
9 Jürgen Wisbacher
AC Fürth
2204.15
10 Johannes Weberpals
LSV Albatros
2189.17
11 Walter Weinstock
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2165.42
12 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2092.48
13 Hans Jürgen Schmacht
AC Bamberg
2033.06
14 Roland Biesen
FLC Schwandorf
2016.01
15 Walter Bühl
FSC Giebelstadt
2014.78
16 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
1988.68
17 Gunther Münzenberg
LSG Hersbruck
1988.15
18 Wolfgang Dzikus
FV Schwabach
1927.12
19 Wolfram Beer
SFV Weißenburg
1907.83
20 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
1845.29
21 Harald Oblinger
AC Ingolstadt
1831.30
22 Gerd Schymala
AC Ingolstadt
1773.22
23 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1744.45
24 Elias Breunig
FSC Giebelstadt
1680.62
25 Reinhold Ruß
AC Bamberg
1617.25
26 Peter Maschkowitz
AC Dachau
1557.46
27 Markus Mueller
AFZ Unterwössen
1532.79
28 Johannes Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1520.54
29 Michael Dörflein
AC Dachau
1513.33
30 Heiko Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
1492.50
31 Günter Lorenz
LSG Hersbruck
1461.92
32 Ekkhard Brendler
Aero-Club Ansbach
1346.95
33 Johannes Achleitner
SFZ Königsdorf
1344.26
34 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
1329.34
35 Stefan Frank
AC Bamberg
1298.85
36 Thomas Lehmann
SFZ Königsdorf
1286.42
37 Maria Schneider
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1268.31
38 Wolfgang Mueller
Aero-Club Ansbach
1252.87
39 Dirk Kuepper
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1248.14
40 Dirk Weisel
SFZ Königsdorf
1243.29
41 Ernst Pschorn
LSV Regensburg
1213.78
42 Roland Bauer
SFZ Königsdorf
1116.55
43 Harald Gerlacher
AC Bamberg
1062.02
44 Michael Schauer
LSG Hersbruck
1012.15
45 Dirk Schäfer
SFG Werdenfels
1008.56
46 Johann Leitner
LSV Straubing
969.49
47 Johannes Niesslbeck
SFG Werdenfels
947.43
48 Marc Deufel
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
910.42
49 Ernst Van Koert
LSG Bayreuth
829.30
50 Raimund Schwarz
LSV Regensburg
793.54
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
binder
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM