# name sum
1 Ingo Bahmann
HAC Boberg
3412.81
2 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2906.20
3 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2881.59
4 Max Reuter
LSC Bad Homburg
2731.19
5 Philip Theilmann
SFZ Königsdorf
2714.50
6 Jochen Polsz
AeC Landau
2678.63
7 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2633.83
8 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2603.57
9 Klaus Engelhardt
FCC-Berlin
2585.12
10 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2545.36
11 Bernd Schwehm
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2483.95
12 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2465.19
13 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
2448.45
14 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2414.22
15 Manfred Albrecht
LSG Marpingen
2378.87
16 Ewald Bombelka
SG Bohlhof
2360.52
17 Gert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
2338.55
18 Hans-Werner Grosse
AC von Lübeck
2274.47
19 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
2184.66
20 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2178.35
21 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2149.95
22 Stephan Beck
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2128.57
23 Walter Weinstock
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2111.93
24 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
2077.94
25 Klaus Kalmbach
FSV Tübingen
2046.33
26 Jürgen Dittmar
Aero Team Klix
2022.83
27 Lutz-Volker Benner
LSC Bad Homburg
2016.24
28 Stephen Parker
LSV Mönchsheide
2011.90
29 Erwin Salzinger
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
1985.08
30 Johannes Weberpals
LSV Albatros
1983.88
31 Frank Güntert
AC Esslingen
1959.20
32 Kornelius Volosciuk
AC Braunschweig
1946.60
33 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
1945.02
34 Christian Cuolt
FC Condor Antersberg
1904.13
35 Andreas Wissmann
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
1902.29
36 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
1893.63
37 Wolfgang Clas
SFG Ostheim/Rhön
1820.28
38 Wolfgang Dzikus
FV Schwabach
1789.21
39 Gismut Schroeder
FCC-Berlin
1781.31
40 Jens Rickmer Bothe
LSV Goslar
1766.38
41 Uwe Horstmann
Aero-Club Minden
1760.29
42 Christoph Danders
LSV Hofgeismar
1752.86
43 Heiko Nill
AC Esslingen
1737.99
44 Joachim Friedrich
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1735.45
45 Stefan Senne
FSV Sindelfingen
1722.76
46 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
1710.74
47 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1706.19
48 Andreas Maurer
DJK Landau
1698.97
49 Guenther Robeck
FV Gütersloh
1696.19
50 Klaus Reinhardt
FK Brandenburg
1693.85
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
Tost
LXNAV
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau