# name sum
1 Arno Liess
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2686.04
2 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2603.07
3 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
2591.28
4 Christoph Talle
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
2553.56
5 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
2522.61
6 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2515.80
7 Kornelius Volosciuk
AC Braunschweig
2387.75
8 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2355.58
9 Stephan Beck
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1919.20
10 Heinz-Geert Peters
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1855.17
11 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1809.93
12 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
1780.71
13 Arno Ester
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1676.90
14 Peter Breme
LSV Kreis Osterode
1664.65
15 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1520.51
16 Otto Seidl
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1483.78
17 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
1474.28
18 Adam Prettenhofer
SFV Hoya
1472.30
19 Jens Rickmer Bothe
LSV Goslar
1363.70
20 Jürgen Raschdorf
SFV Hoya
1353.69
21 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
1348.95
22 Reimut Boettcher
LSV Delmenhorst
1315.26
23 Martin Käppeler
LVI Hankensbüttel
1074.33
24 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
1072.27
25 Felix Kraft
LSV Stade
1067.69
26 Ralf Teichert
LSV Northeim
1056.26
27 Tassilo Bode
LSV Gifhorn
1032.53
28 Norbert Lühring
SFV Hoya
1032.38
29 Andre Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1010.94
30 Manfred Heßler
LSV Delmenhorst
990.66
31 Kristian Franke
LSV Stade
931.34
32 Juergen Staus
LSV Delmenhorst
824.80
33 Dietrich Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
729.14
34 Ricardo Weiß
MTV Goslar-Segelflug
623.33
35 Andreas Hellmich
LSV Kreis Osterode
573.16
36 Patrick Grundmann
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
517.25
37 Norbert Gebken
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
421.59
38 Gunnar Preuß
LSV Burgdorf
366.62
39 Heinrich Cordes
LSV Quakenbrück
365.07
40 Jörn Meyer
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
305.46
41 Jens T. Kammer
LSV Stade
255.51
42 Herbert Otten
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
194.89
43 Kai Wittneben
LSV Delmenhorst
188.81
44 Fried Kordilla
LSV Northeim
186.90
45 Jannik Brinkmann
LSV Burgdorf
138.54
46 Dirk Meyer
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
54.46
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
binder
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH