# name sum
1 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2150.52
2 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2039.24
3 Siegbert Gehl
AC Langenselbold
2031.78
4 Ulrich Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1801.57
5 Helmut Hampel
FC Aarbergen
1578.30
6 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1557.52
7 Michael W. Paul
FSVO Reinheim
1453.02
8 Max Reuter
LSC Bad Homburg
1428.93
9 Thomas Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
1407.55
10 Ulrich Brunsmann
AC Bad Nauheim
1306.86
11 Inga Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
1223.51
12 Michael Leykauf
SFC Darmstadt
1198.66
13 Gert Bräutigam
Eschweger LSV
1005.27
14 Harald Holighaus
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
987.76
15 JJ Logtenberg
SFC Gerauer Land
957.16
16 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
934.53
17 Herbert Leykauf
SFC Darmstadt
932.15
18 Bernd Rüger
FSG Elz
927.44
19 Wolfgang Paul
FSG Elz
866.44
20 Sabine Grage
AC Bad Nauheim
773.89
21 Hanns-Henrik Lisy
FSG Elz
726.38
22 Hans-Jürgen Peters
FSG Elz
717.73
23 Johannes Wollenweber
FSG Elz
685.14
24 Torsten Uhe
FSG Elz
643.71
25 Rainer Bernhardt
AC Bad Nauheim
634.13
26 Alois Fries
SFG Bensheim
627.38
27 Thomas Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
596.62
28 Ottmar Zecher
FSV Giessen
507.70
29 Rainer Reubelt
AC Langenselbold
391.42
30 Jörg Moses
LSC Bad Homburg
373.49
31 Christoph Matkowski
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
366.14
32 Josef Englbrecht
SFC Gerauer Land
303.82
33 Heinz Pethke
AC Langenselbold
276.23
34 Martin Wagner
Eschweger LSV
218.58
35 Karen Brandt
SFC Gerauer Land
210.53
36 Sebastian Baier
Eschweger LSV
198.69
37 Rainer Fröhlich
Eschweger LSV
188.86
38 Christian Weinrich
Eschweger LSV
176.32
39 Gerald Salzinger
AC Bad Nauheim
161.28
40 Manfred Schröder
FSVO Reinheim
106.91
41 Daniel Forst
FC Aarbergen
64.52
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Bitterwasser