# name sum
1 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
2012.20
2 Marcel Gottschall
AC Pirna
1968.44
3 Tilo Rimpler
AC Pirna
1929.48
4 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
1404.11
5 Phillip Scheffel
Akaflieg Dresden
1243.32
6 Bernd Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
1151.80
7 Monika Warstat
Aero Team Klix
830.57
8 Paul Seiler
FC Leipzig-Taucha
766.13
9 Uwe Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
645.25
10 Fabian Kalb
FC Leipzig-Taucha
549.95
11 Stefan 1 Schneider
Aero Team Klix
538.63
12 Frank Karschau
AC Pirna
521.77
13 Shirin Neubert
AC Pirna
507.91
14 Lukas Amenda
FC Kamenz
492.06
15 Rüdiger Ketzel
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
474.45
16 Jens Wohlrabe
AC Zwickau
464.29
17 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
396.62
18 Caroline Blasco González
AC Pirna
391.14
19 Markus Latoschinski
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
390.58
20 Robert Hirschberg
Görlitzer FSC
384.06
21 Anne Fischer
AC Pirna
359.49
22 Karsten Uhlitzsch
FC Kamenz
339.72
23 Daniel Schönherr
FC Grossrückerswalde
337.95
24 Heinz Krahl
Aero Team Klix
321.22
25 Bastian Neumeyer
FC Langhennersdorf
318.58
26 Philipp Drechsel
FC Grossrückerswalde
259.43
27 Carsten Naumann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
233.43
28 Max Gadermayr
Akaflieg Dresden
233.20
29 Lukas Möckel
FK Auerbach/V.
220.54
30 Frank Täubert
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
217.38
31 Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
215.10
32 Leonard Henze
AC Pirna
211.10
33 Carsten Kentsch
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
209.16
34 Jens Döring
FK Auerbach/V.
198.96
35 Maximilian Wunderlich
FC Kamenz
197.85
36 Reinhard Mettin
FK Roitzschjora
197.46
37 Brian Rechenberger
FC Leipzig-Taucha
192.77
38 Matthias Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
192.76
39 Ulrich Petschat
FC Langhennersdorf
192.49
40 Christian Herbst
FK Auerbach/V.
191.86
41 Zoltán Tessmer
FC Kamenz
184.41
42 Gottfried Knoll
FK Auerbach/V.
183.78
43 Sarah Glaser
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
182.87
44 Mario Bauer
FK Roitzschjora
176.39
45 Jörg Oesterreich
FC Grossrückerswalde
174.42
46 Jakob Hirschmann
AC Pirna
172.77
47 Justus Horn
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
170.55
48 Hagen Hahn
FK Auerbach/V.
157.16
49 Zino Garbers
FC Kamenz
153.78
50 Sebastian Hegler
Akaflieg Dresden
152.67
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
HPH
Bitterwasser
Siebert
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau