# name sum
1 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1371.26
2 Philipp Haver
SC Uetersen
1291.57
3 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1200.41
4 Justin Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
1186.86
5 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
967.33
6 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
923.21
7 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
902.95
8 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
820.82
9 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
702.69
10 Calvin Schwartz
SC Uetersen
628.09
11 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
541.90
12 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
457.68
13 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
444.91
14 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
356.17
15 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
342.63
16 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
339.93
17 Bernd Littmann
Segelflug Aukrug
332.35
18 Tim Feldmann
SFG Leck
319.17
19 Bo Matthiesen
SFG Leck
299.54
20 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
297.54
21 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
287.95
22 Tim Probst-Engelhardt
SFG Leck
280.93
23 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
276.73
24 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
245.83
25 Michael Wendt
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
243.96
26 Gunnar Schreiber
Segelflug Aukrug
223.52
27 Stefan Götze
Segelflug Aukrug
220.16
28 Leonie Schultz
Dithmarscher LSV
211.04
29 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
203.64
30 Björn Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
195.58
31 Anton Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
191.00
32 Merle Gärtner
SFG Leck
189.36
33 Linus Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
179.15
34 Bert Beyersdorf
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
176.60
35 Julius Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
165.09
36 Christopher Peredy
LSV Grambeker Heide
160.62
37 Hinrich Spielmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
158.77
38 Thomas Räther
LSV Kreis Segeberg
157.79
39 Paul Machalinski
LSV Kiel
145.12
40 Siad Chakra
LSV Grambeker Heide
144.22
41 Marco Dürbrook
LSV Kiel
138.41
42 Lorraine Mölle-Marshall
LSV Grambeker Heide
137.71
43 Nils Struve
BLC Lilienthal
116.90
44 Thomas Treptow
LSV Kreis Segeberg
102.90
45 Hans-Hartwig Jessen
Segelflug Aukrug
95.83
46 Jens Möschler
LSV Grambeker Heide
93.59
47 Tanja Wippich
SFG Leck
89.30
48 Tim Süfke
Dithmarscher LSV
77.19
49 Rolf Beier
LSV Grambeker Heide
71.45
50 Jan Hoffmann
Segelflug Aukrug
67.62
Bürklin
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
binder