# name sum
1 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
3256.73
2 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
2518.33
3 Martin Theisinger
DJK Landau
2320.28
4 Karsten Petzold
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
2094.03
5 Robin Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2022.94
6 Ingo Zoyke
LSG Paderborn
1983.81
7 Bernd Schwehm
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1979.11
8 Oliver Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1915.41
9 Axel Anschau
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1869.14
10 Swen Wollschläger
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1840.64
11 Jürgen Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
1840.39
12 Karl Scholz
LSV Dinslaken
1827.84
13 Angelika Mayr
AC Bad Neustadt
1796.41
14 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1756.11
15 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
1732.39
16 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
1616.56
17 Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp
SFZ Aachen
1573.40
18 Ralf Mueller
LSG Rheinstetten
1565.19
19 Stephan Ripp
SFZ Aachen
1546.38
20 Roger Tiburg
HAC Boberg
1541.08
21 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
1539.82
22 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1528.28
23 Dirk Stahf
FCC-Berlin
1515.00
24 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
1500.91
25 Christian Barton
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1493.07
26 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
1489.04
27 Sebastian Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
1485.74
28 Lukas Schleinzer
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1444.22
29 Sebastian Huhmann
HAC Boberg
1412.30
30 Thomas Mai
FG Kornwestheim
1407.38
31 Nicole Lauer
LSC Erftland
1400.52
32 Ulrich Hoischen
FSV Oberhausen Duisburg
1384.54
33 Alexander Muckenhirn
LSG Rheinstetten
1367.88
34 Pirmin Schneider
Akaflieg Tuebingen
1347.00
35 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1345.62
36 Marc Fuchs
SFV Grafenwöhr
1326.15
37 Uwe Richter
LSC Erftland
1321.58
38 Stefan Schneider
SFG Bensheim
1321.57
39 Wilhelm Döweling
FSG Schwarze Heide
1303.27
40 Matthias Molitor
Akaflieg Darmstadt
1295.47
41 Jens Konopka
Mittelhessischer Ver
1291.12
42 Manfred Schumacher
Aero Club Krefeld
1288.12
43 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
1271.37
44 Hans Hoischen
Fliegerclub Gladbeck
1270.43
45 Hannes Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1269.47
46 Jürgen Benecke
FG Kornwestheim
1261.70
47 Rolf Hilgert
HAC Boberg
1257.50
48 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1253.98
49 Eric Kortemeier
FG Oerlinghausen
1245.45
50 Karin Wiesenthal
LSV Mönchsheide
1234.86
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Tost
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM