# name sum
1 Tilo Rimpler
AC Pirna
1929.97
2 Phillip Scheffel
Akaflieg Dresden
1452.39
3 Pascal Schletz
FK Auerbach/V.
1398.15
4 Bernd Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
1326.41
5 Jan Zesewitz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
859.33
6 Karin Hummitzsch
FC Kamenz
800.84
7 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
740.13
8 Davide Schultz
Akaflieg Dresden
641.88
9 Roman Stelzner
AC Pirna
637.71
10 Jurek Leschner
FC Grossrückerswalde
597.11
11 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
589.09
12 Jens Grundmann
FC Grossrückerswalde
521.80
13 Monika Warstat
Aero Team Klix
513.71
14 Lena Marie Müller
Akaflieg Dresden
507.64
15 Ralf Buskies
AC Pirna
502.32
16 Rolf Barthel
FK Roitzschjora
496.64
17 Hubertus Oehme
Aero Team Klix
495.49
18 Arkadiy Paskhaver
FC Leipzig-Taucha
448.46
19 Tommii Trommer
FK Auerbach/V.
420.40
20 Pascal Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
402.65
21 Frank Karschau
AC Pirna
382.69
22 Christian Heinze
Aero Team Klix
381.25
23 Pascal Weyers
Akaflieg Dresden
363.05
24 Luca Molkenthin
AC Pirna
349.66
25 Fabian Jung
Akaflieg Dresden
342.30
26 Rike Sobottka
AC Pirna
336.95
27 Rolf Ronneburger
Rothenburger LSV
330.60
28 Daniel Schönherr
FC Grossrückerswalde
319.90
29 Hendrik Vogel
FC Kamenz
315.01
30 Jens Döring
FK Auerbach/V.
312.50
31 Zino Garbers
FC Kamenz
301.45
32 Eva Lorenz
FC Kamenz
273.89
33 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
264.60
34 Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
255.10
35 Anne Fischer
AC Pirna
248.89
36 Heinz Krahl
Aero Team Klix
247.42
37 Lukas Amenda
FC Kamenz
242.24
38 Shirin Neubert
AC Pirna
238.22
39 Leonard Henze
AC Pirna
231.34
40 Karl Richter
FC Grossrückerswalde
231.20
41 Jörg Oesterreich
FC Grossrückerswalde
228.71
42 Constantin-Iven Mögel
AC Pirna
221.77
43 Achim Fünfstück
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
218.92
44 Dennis Förster
Akaflieg Dresden
213.15
45 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
212.91
46 Zoltán Tessmer
FC Kamenz
205.19
47 Rudolf Oertel
FC Langhennersdorf
203.60
48 Marwin Thiele
AC Pirna
201.07
49 Benjamin Pichl
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
200.76
50 Frank Tröger
FK Auerbach/V.
197.45
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Bürklin
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
HPH
ILEC
Siebert
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH