# name sum
1 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1819.75
2 Hinrich Spielmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1742.49
3 Olaf Stark
HansaWings e.V.
1593.70
4 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1547.49
5 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
1537.17
6 Roman Isegrei
HansaWings e.V.
1534.17
7 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1518.54
8 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1355.64
9 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
1287.59
10 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1185.20
11 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1128.07
12 Mika Ove Höhrmann
Dithmarscher LSV
1125.53
13 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1101.12
14 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1075.53
15 Linus Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
1023.11
16 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
914.97
17 Roland Lüders
SC Uetersen
778.96
18 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
766.96
19 Andreas Riedel
Dithmarscher LSV
742.66
20 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
697.99
21 Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
663.54
22 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
629.91
23 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
625.25
24 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
615.27
25 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
580.29
26 Tim Probst-Engelhardt
SFG Leck
567.88
27 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
564.91
28 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
564.33
29 Tanja Wippich
SFG Leck
555.68
30 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
548.65
31 Tim Feldmann
SFG Leck
543.33
32 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
539.00
33 Uwe Bartels
AC von Lübeck
488.50
34 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
487.85
35 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
470.11
36 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
466.99
37 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
406.54
38 Björn Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
403.10
39 Arne Schwiethal
LSV Grambeker Heide
391.52
40 Thomas König
LSV Kreis Segeberg
390.16
41 Anton Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
367.82
42 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
295.28
43 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
288.39
44 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
262.95
45 Roland Wurbs von Bülow
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
251.96
46 Stefan Götze
Segelflug Aukrug
249.89
47 Lars Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
249.37
48 Richard Czuberny
AeC Kropp
247.59
49 Elisa Thiel
BLC Lilienthal
246.43
50 Philipp Haver
SC Uetersen
223.21
aerokurier
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
ILEC
Bitterwasser
navITer
HPH
IMI Gliding
Tost
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
binder
Air Avionics