# name sum
1 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
2803.02
2 Stephan Ripp
SFZ Aachen
2507.26
3 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
2444.40
4 Andre Weidlich
LFG Iserlohn
2362.04
5 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
2164.44
6 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
2133.47
7 Robin Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
1996.09
8 Lothar Haase
Aero Club Bad Oeynhausen
1959.66
9 Fabian Krause
Kölner Segelflieger
1910.73
10 Christian Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
1894.72
11 Ingo Zoyke
LSG Paderborn
1867.94
12 Richard Hinterthan
LSC Erftland
1866.60
13 Karl Scholz
LSV Dinslaken
1857.42
14 Dietmar KLEINE
LSV Sauerland
1801.46
15 Kay Fromm
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1770.11
16 Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp
SFZ Aachen
1609.74
17 Elisabeth Breidenbach
LSG Menden
1604.13
18 Oliver Kortemeier
FG Oerlinghausen
1594.14
19 Thorben Langner
LSG Menden
1587.18
20 Martin Menk
LFG Iserlohn
1564.04
21 Andree Mathias
FSG Lünen e.V.
1498.97
22 Uwe Richter
LSC Erftland
1492.12
23 Marcus Sagewitz
SFV Oerlinghausen
1442.04
24 Dietmar Spohn
LSV Radevormwald
1425.13
25 Jakob Günther
VFS Essen Steeler Sp
1421.76
26 Samuel Möller
FTH Aachen
1408.64
27 Hermann Rosing
LSV Borken
1390.86
28 Ranko Fecker
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1339.46
29 Nils Heck
Kölner Segelflieger
1337.23
30 Cornelius Stöcker
AGS Bochum
1309.80
31 Annette Klossok
LfV Greven
1294.97
32 Jochen Meurs
LSC Erftland
1283.95
33 Rolf Gertzmann
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1269.12
34 Wilhelm Taubert
FSG Schwarze Heide
1267.86
35 HW Klomp
SFZ Aachen
1245.90
36 Michael Sickert
LFG Iserlohn
1243.34
37 Tim Bill
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1223.72
38 Christoph Gauss
LSV Sauerland
1219.00
39 Sebastian Beule
LSC Oeventrop
1204.12
40 Josh Jarosch
LSV Radevormwald
1202.75
41 Renate Fremerey
LSC Erftland
1200.89
42 Alf Oliver Dresler
LSC Dümpel
1200.60
43 Burkhard Koblitz
SV Bielefeld
1190.63
44 Andreas Pust
FSG Schwarze Heide
1175.12
45 Andreas Peters
LSV Dorsten
1154.60
46 Thomas Wartha
LSC Erftland
1151.70
47 Lars Deichgräber
AC Grevenbroich
1144.72
48 Rene Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
1140.45
49 Willi Luig
LSG Menden
1137.09
50 Ulrich Hoischen
FSV Oberhausen Duisburg
1130.66
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
navITer
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider