# name sum
1 Lutz Völker
SFC Greifswald
2422.14
2 Oliver Schmelzer
FC Rostock
2345.08
3 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
1852.06
4 Rene Rietz
FC Rostock
1722.45
5 Reinhard Schmidt
AC Güstrow
1318.12
6 Peter Rohde
FC Rostock
1197.68
7 Florian Thiede
FC Rostock
998.99
8 Stefan Tonk
FC Rostock
905.87
9 Karin Stahlkopf
FC Rostock
730.60
10 Jens Middelborg
FC Rostock
687.20
11 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
559.05
12 Robert Finke
LSC Ueckerfalken
547.37
13 Torsten Gutsche
FC Rostock
496.64
14 Karl-Heinz Meiwes
FC Rostock
473.38
15 Eric Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
399.83
16 Karsten Rühmling
AC Güstrow
382.85
17 Rainer Möller
AC Güstrow
327.09
18 Wolfgang Schönbeck
LSC Ueckerfalken
309.16
19 Lothar Mertens
LSC Ueckerfalken
291.72
20 Klaus Tesch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
243.16
21 Guido Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
240.57
22 Jonas Schlichting
FSC Stralsund e.V.
227.36
23 Dirk Müller
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
216.76
24 Alexander Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
211.56
25 Alexander Maaß
LSC Ueckerfalken
198.74
26 Henrik Luther
AC Güstrow
190.93
27 Jean Winkelmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
190.91
28 Christian Hoppe
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
187.13
29 Martin Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
167.27
30 Manfred Maaß
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
145.01
31 Ulrich Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
144.63
32 Volker Bertram
LSC Ueckerfalken
141.52
33 Elina Schrader
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
135.06
34 Fritz Kaiser
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
133.83
35 Uwe Tröge
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
123.72
36 Thomas Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
119.36
37 Jürgen Tuckermann
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
113.79
38 Ralf Gose
FC Rostock
113.71
39 Michael Dalitz
FC Rostock
108.83
40 Daniel Lenz
LSC Ueckerfalken
99.39
41 Lorenz Neumann
SFC Greifswald
99.15
42 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
90.43
43 Matthias Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
87.54
44 Axel Herrmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
79.63
45 Dieter Redmer
FC Rostock
76.12
46 Matthias Leifels
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
66.21
47 Dirk Peters
Warener LSV
64.42
48 Paul Preußer
LSC Ueckerfalken
62.86
49 Arne Myrach
LSC Ueckerfalken
59.06
50 Thomas Helm
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
58.05
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
binder
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau