# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3667.95
2 Helmut Joost
SFG Steinwald
2307.39
3 Jens Ammerlahn
SFZ Königsdorf
2291.96
4 Karsten Petzold
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
2158.02
5 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2146.02
6 Richard Paul
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2112.93
7 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
2014.98
8 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2004.41
9 Angelika Mayr
AC Bad Neustadt
1919.25
10 Tim Schmidt von Braun
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1782.30
11 Thomas Mayer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1781.27
12 Lukas Wagner
LSV Füssen
1726.06
13 Stefan Stricker
LSV Gundelfingen
1720.74
14 Werner Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1716.43
15 Karl Schleicher
AC Ingolstadt
1712.74
16 Josef Thiel
AC Weiden
1685.85
17 Dirk Kuepper
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1621.44
18 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
1588.70
19 Edith Mehler
SFV Grafenwöhr
1560.55
20 Philipp Pollinger
AC Weiden
1536.21
21 Marc Fuchs
SFV Grafenwöhr
1508.23
22 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
1498.82
23 Christoph Neudecker
FLC Schwandorf
1477.13
24 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1465.77
25 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1426.05
26 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1375.91
27 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
1366.13
28 Klaus Deyerling
AC Weiden
1364.76
29 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1345.30
30 Jochen Vogel
SFZ Königsdorf
1342.27
31 Paul Ramsauer
SFZ Königsdorf
1316.56
32 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
1291.65
33 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1291.47
34 Stefan Gorkenant
AFZ Unterwössen
1285.47
35 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1282.19
36 Martin Baatz
AFZ Unterwössen
1264.52
37 Josef Eger
AC Weiden
1241.63
38 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1208.00
39 Florian Boehlke
LSV Schwabmünchen
1204.62
40 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
1183.31
41 Felicitas Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1173.42
42 Elias Daniel
FC Eichstätt
1168.49
43 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
1122.66
44 Thomas Schwanitz
Aero-Club Ansbach
1120.92
45 Christian Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1115.30
46 Michael Dörflein
AC Dachau
1114.57
47 Frank Wehrfritz
LSV Kulmbach
1106.53
48 Frederic Pflaum
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1105.80
49 Bernd Siotka
AC Dachau
1105.26
50 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
1102.19
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
HPH
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher