# name sum
1 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
3482.20
2 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
3136.06
3 Matthias Fuchs
LSG Bottenhorn
2575.00
4 Joachim Hanst
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2145.86
5 Markus Holighaus
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
2117.39
6 Frank Interthal
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1947.83
7 Jörg Debus
LSG Bottenhorn
1869.69
8 Tobias Meiler
AC Bad Nauheim
1742.77
9 Norbert Sommer
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1737.05
10 Rudi Schneider
LSG Bottenhorn
1724.10
11 Werner Salmen
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1712.52
12 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1698.08
13 Lutz-Volker Benner
LSC Bad Homburg
1684.70
14 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1670.95
15 Gerald Koinzer
Mittelhessischer Ver
1617.75
16 Uli Preisendörfer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1587.14
17 Jan Michelmann
AC Gelnhausen
1565.20
18 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1553.69
19 Harald Holighaus
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1521.45
20 Jan Frederic Müller
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1484.72
21 Kevin Thomas
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1483.23
22 Steffen Hengst
VFL Wetzlar
1480.03
23 Jens Konopka
Mittelhessischer Ver
1458.07
24 Matthias Greiner
AC Bad Nauheim
1436.81
25 Gerhard Hermann
AC Bad Nauheim
1434.83
26 Bernd Rüger
FSG Elz
1420.91
27 Niklas Diederich
KVFL Marburg
1411.87
28 Hans-Jürgen Peters
FSG Elz
1404.46
29 Lutz Glappa
LSV Henschel Flugzeu
1395.54
30 Elmar Erik Fischer
LSC Bad Homburg
1340.02
31 Wolfgang Joschko
LSC Bad Homburg
1329.87
32 Jürgen Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
1326.38
33 Michael Leismann
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1325.73
34 Kai Ludolph
LSV Hofgeismar
1324.15
35 Heiko Ramerth
FSV Schwalm
1320.56
36 Klaus-Peter Herzog
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1319.40
37 Matthias Müller
AC Gelnhausen
1285.46
38 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1265.43
39 Andreas Mayrhofer
AC Gelnhausen
1257.20
40 Siegfried Hartner
LSG Bottenhorn
1250.94
41 Michael Koenig
LSV Hofgeismar
1250.41
42 Werner Freund
VFL Wetzlar
1248.13
43 Wolfgang Schwarz
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1242.02
44 Sebastian Seibert
LSV Hörbach
1213.45
45 Klaus Mangels
LSC Bad Homburg
1166.78
46 Tobias Kill
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1162.73
47 Michel Diez
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1157.08
48 Julius Lübstorf
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1151.46
49 Roman Spohr
FSV Schwalm
1143.98
50 Wolfgang Paul
FSG Elz
1141.05
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
HPH
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM