# Name Summe
1 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
995,38
2 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
813,53
3 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
766,09
4 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
682,76
5 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
664,29
6 Dirk Kuepper
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
578,95
7 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
532,93
8 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
479,92
9 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
468,40
10 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
445,74
11 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
438,94
12 Gerhard Götz
LSG Amberg
414,23
13 Tjeerd Mulder
LSV Schwabmünchen
400,44
14 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
360,79
15 Karl Schleicher
AC Ingolstadt
339,92
16 Peter Wolfschmitt
AC Schweinfurt
328,93
17 Marc Fuchs
SFV Grafenwöhr
323,47
18 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
306,76
19 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
262,46
20 Lukas Wagner
LSV Füssen
261,40
21 Michael Dörflein
AC Dachau
256,41
22 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
246,74
23 Felix Schwab
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
237,85
24 Werner Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
232,08
25 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
228,78
26 Günther Richter
Messerschmitt FSG Manching
198,06
27 Sabine Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
197,44
28 Sepp Schimpanski
SFZ Königsdorf
196,77
29 Jan Kleu
SFZ Königsdorf
196,39
30 Wolfgang Lindner
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
190,37
31 Dominik Allnoch
SFG Werdenfels
186,16
32 Stefan Weidemann
LSV Straubing
173,62
33 Martin, Benediktbeuern Schmid
SG Benediktbeuern
157,48
34 Tobias Peters
LSV Albatros
151,72
35 Stefan Kuhn
FSC Würzburg
129,76
36 Alisa Strupat
AC Bamberg
125,04
37 Philipp Schmucker
AC Schweinfurt
121,13
38 Dieter Heining
ACS Nürnberg
114,22
39 Fabian Siebenwurst
SFG Werdenfels
114,14
40 Klaus Ketzer
FC Condor Antersberg
113,43
41 Gerrit Illenberger
SFZ Königsdorf
110,30
42 Alexander Nuesslein
AC Bamberg
106,39
43 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
94,48
44 Felix Weber
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
86,04
45 Michael Bohlen
AC Schweinfurt
77,65
46 Dean Maximilian Schoke
LSV Regensburg
65,93
47 Alexander Leise
AC Lichtenfels
57,12
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
Air Avionics
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
ILEC
Baudisch Design
navITer
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Siebert
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Milvus
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
Tost
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH