# name sum
1 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1771.09
2 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
1583.15
3 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
1290.05
4 Florian Thiede
FK Wittstock
1277.57
5 Klaus Tiedemann
FK Brandenburg
1248.11
6 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1162.76
7 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
1079.37
8 Dominique Chr. Langhans
FK Brandenburg
1065.80
9 Gerd Knapp
FK Brandenburg
989.37
10 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
908.97
11 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
858.11
12 Thomas Oelschlägel
FC Bronkow
800.50
13 Lars Reinhold
AC Perleberg
764.13
14 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
716.41
15 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
715.40
16 Rainer Betschneider
FC Bronkow
667.59
17 Reinhard Welz
FK Brandenburg
624.77
18 Rudolf Rieger
FC Bronkow
624.29
19 Lisa Künzel
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
616.44
20 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
610.97
21 Torsten Heine-Nims
FC Bronkow
609.97
22 Andreas Tost
FC Bronkow
594.61
23 Günter Nischan
FC Bronkow
483.25
24 Felix Hegewald
FC Bronkow
437.41
25 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
435.96
26 Herbert Vater
FK Brandenburg
414.81
27 Martin Rinker
FC Strausberg
403.87
28 Ulrich Baum
FK Brandenburg
376.81
29 Joachim Schultz
AC Schwarzheide
366.58
30 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
351.81
31 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
347.99
32 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
345.78
33 Jan Dierkes
FC Bronkow
332.85
34 Steffen Kubitz
FC Bronkow
322.32
35 Paul Rathmann
FC Strausberg
298.65
36 Ingo Knespel
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
295.03
37 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
287.31
38 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
286.93
39 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
250.41
40 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
246.18
41 Christian Rakowski
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
234.71
42 Claudia Zscheile
FC Strausberg
233.25
43 Oliver Steinhaus
FC Schönhagen
218.43
44 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
205.31
45 Claus Wildebrandt
FSC Kyritz
204.88
46 Manfred Lauersdorf
FK Eggersdorf
203.14
47 Heinz-Jürgen Zielke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
202.31
48 Dieter Krüger
FK Wittstock
197.90
49 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
188.74
50 Lina Dehmlow
FK Brandenburg
181.08
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
ILEC