# name sum
1 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
1588.59
2 Tilo Rimpler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1536.60
3 Tobias Nicolaides
Aero Team Klix
1179.59
4 Bernd Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
973.36
5 Karl-Heinz Lohse
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
972.18
6 Rolf Barthel
FK Roitzschjora
833.99
7 Oliver Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
670.96
8 Fabian Neumann
Akaflieg Dresden
445.19
9 Matthias Stoye
FK Roitzschjora
399.64
10 Rene Guendel
AC Pirna
384.14
11 Pia Nägel
FK Roitzschjora
383.66
12 Heiko Raue
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
376.30
13 Günter Fleischmann
Rothenburger LSV
374.48
14 Anita Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
374.12
15 Benjamin Krauß
FC Grossrückerswalde
368.68
16 Rolf Ronneburger
FC Langhennersdorf
366.95
17 norbert jähnert
Rothenburger LSV
364.67
18 Achim Fünfstück
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
357.73
19 Birgit Spiegler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
316.42
20 Henry Franzkowiak
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
290.18
21 Robert Köhler
FC Leipzig-Taucha
285.08
22 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
275.19
23 Hubertus Oehme
Aero Team Klix
266.12
24 Fred Franzke
FC Oschatz
253.36
25 Arkadiy Paskhaver
FC Leipzig-Taucha
251.72
26 Alexander Lajn
AC Pirna
239.09
27 Sven Sebastian
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
230.15
28 Ludwig Tesar
Akaflieg Dresden
217.36
29 Jörg Schreiber
FC Grossrückerswalde
215.88
30 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
215.45
31 Arne Riemer
FC Kamenz
200.22
32 Jens Perl
AC Pirna
196.43
33 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
194.61
34 Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
190.65
35 Markus Röger
FK Auerbach/V.
189.36
36 Ekkehard Straube
FC Grossrückerswalde
188.15
37 Uwe Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
188.09
38 Hagen Hahn
FK Auerbach/V.
185.01
39 Moritz Heimann
Akaflieg Dresden
182.06
40 Jan Meissner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
173.41
41 Bernd Dunkel
FC Kamenz
167.91
42 Franziska Müller
AC Pirna
157.80
43 Dieter Gabriel
FK Auerbach/V.
156.51
44 Jens Hanke
FK Roitzschjora
150.31
45 Roman Beck
Akaflieg Dresden
147.71
46 Jan Czaikowski
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
144.40
47 Jörg Wolschke
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
139.73
48 andré irnsberger
AC Pirna
135.29
49 Marco Großstück
FC Oschatz
133.14
50 Dennis Schneider
FC Leipzig-Taucha
132.40
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
Clouddancers
Siebert
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics