# name sum
1 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2051.12
2 Tilo Rimpler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1856.92
3 Karl-Heinz Lohse
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1350.71
4 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
1316.20
5 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1284.19
6 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
1146.12
7 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1010.26
8 Dennis Schneider
FC Leipzig-Taucha
889.77
9 Jochen Back2
Aero Team Klix
851.97
10 Bernd Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
817.17
11 Holger Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
813.50
12 Sebastian Thiel
AC Zwickau
734.33
13 Bernhard Gorzny
FC Oschatz
645.19
14 Achim Fünfstück
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
627.11
15 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
614.02
16 Tom Putzke
FC Kamenz
538.23
17 Rolf Ronneburger
FC Langhennersdorf
498.19
18 William Kliver
Aero Team Klix
479.09
19 Bernd Dunkel
FC Kamenz
475.71
20 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
474.85
21 Jörn Uwe Pohl
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
398.85
22 Reinhard Mettin
FK Roitzschjora
377.25
23 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer
FC Oschatz
363.53
24 Pia Nägel
FK Roitzschjora
355.48
25 Axel Felber
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
335.69
26 Frank Menschner
FC Kamenz
331.03
27 Vincent Döhnert
FC Grossrückerswalde
324.94
28 Eberhard Bley
FK Roitzschjora
322.74
29 Jan Hornig
AC Zwickau
319.97
30 Dieter Mihelin
Aero Team Klix
312.86
31 Bernd Knösing
FC Leipzig-Taucha
297.10
32 Andreas Klein
FK Roitzschjora
290.80
33 Robert Hirschberg
Görlitzer FSC
278.74
34 Gerold Weber
FK Roitzschjora
274.76
35 Steffen Hofmann
FC Oschatz
274.28
36 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
272.08
37 Dietrich Bechstein
FK Roitzschjora
270.44
38 Jörg Oesterreich
FC Grossrückerswalde
266.12
39 Julia Steffen
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
263.33
40 Gerd Uhlig
FC Langhennersdorf
253.03
41 Günter Fleischmann
AC Zwickau
248.55
42 Jens Wohlrabe
FC Grossrückerswalde
234.35
43 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
232.37
44 Phillip Scheffel
Akaflieg Dresden
225.70
45 Johannes Böhm
FC Langhennersdorf
216.42
46 Sebastian Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
206.69
47 Michael Pohl
AC Zwickau
206.51
48 Philipp Welsch
AC Zwickau
203.88
49 Peter Franke
FC Langhennersdorf
200.69
50 Markus Schart
FC Langhennersdorf
197.55
LXNAV
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
binder
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau