# name sum
1 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2112.38
2 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
2092.89
3 Daniel Schneider
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2058.07
4 Peter Fabian
AC Nastätten
2033.98
5 Karin Wiesenthal
LSV Mönchsheide
1673.73
6 Andreas Nies
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1605.55
7 Markus Geisen
LSV Mönchsheide
1605.38
8 Harald Weber
LFV Grünstadt
1562.49
9 Jens-Christian Henke
AC Nastätten
1373.99
10 Jonas Schur
LFV Grünstadt
1296.03
11 Bernd Van der Mühlen
SFG Wershofen
1251.13
12 Hans Wiesenthal
LSV Mönchsheide
1180.82
13 Lars Schöttler
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1175.77
14 Joachim Kuhlmann
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1126.61
15 Jochen Back
AC Nastätten
1123.67
16 Fabian Groh
LFV Mainz
1071.87
17 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1001.33
18 Norbert Muelligann
SFG Wershofen
972.96
19 Sascha Stüber
AC Nastätten
967.83
20 Volker Schliephake
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
966.77
21 Jürgen Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
957.09
22 Hans Sauerhöfer
DJK Landau
955.05
23 Alice Toups
LSV Mönchsheide
954.16
24 Martin Theisinger
DJK Landau
934.43
25 Dietmar Spranger
LSV Bad Neuenahr
932.82
26 Julian Brunnmüller
LSV Osthofen
917.53
27 Roswitha Ulrich
LFV Mainz
901.43
28 Matthias Laubender
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
893.95
29 Martin vdM
SFG Wershofen
854.55
30 Andreas Rudolf Werner
LSV Osthofen
832.24
31 Peter Friedel
AC Pirmasens
811.34
32 Frajo Schneider
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
756.49
33 Till Schmidt
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
748.48
34 Ulli Hinken
DJK Landau
722.51
35 Dennis Parkins
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
679.71
36 Heinz Koch
LSV Mönchsheide
667.83
37 Dominic Kneipp
LSV Bad Neuenahr
665.03
38 Elena Lichtenberger
LSV Essweiler
651.94
39 Frederic Eckert
LSV Bad Neuenahr
630.10
40 Thomas Eisenlohr
AC Nastätten
621.24
41 Walter Ehlig
DJK Landau
604.74
42 Henning Lauber
SFV Vulkaneifel
586.59
43 Christian Männicke
AC Oppenheim
580.16
44 Tilman Kries
AC Pirmasens
571.05
45 Christian Grau
SFG Wershofen
570.48
46 max karl
AC Nastätten
570.14
47 Tobias Wendling
LSV Osthofen
569.88
48 Tina Morawek
LFV Mainz
559.73
49 Thomas Gemmel
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
559.53
50 Gerhard Bender
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
532.51
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe