# name sum
1 Robert Frase
LSV Burgdorf
3258.37
2 Heinz Teichert
LSV Burgdorf
2680.85
3 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
2528.42
4 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2462.73
5 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
2461.56
6 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2385.03
7 Roman Waßmann
LSV Burgdorf
1991.10
8 Jörg Eichhorn
FV Celle
1978.92
9 Bastian Kuls
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1955.97
10 Andreas Werscheck
LSV Hameln
1930.38
11 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
1855.14
12 Niklas Fischer
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1851.89
13 Steven Dehne
LSV Burgdorf
1696.90
14 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
1632.25
15 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
1592.02
16 Joshua Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1576.22
17 Klaus Reimann
LSV Ithwiesen
1544.35
18 Frerk Frommholz
LSV Burgdorf
1508.08
19 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1447.48
20 Ronald Rousseaux
AC Braunschweig
1416.12
21 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1388.23
22 Volker Stüwe
LSV Burgdorf
1386.52
23 Eckhard Sommer
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1385.08
24 Martin Redlin
LSV Burgdorf
1382.57
25 Jörn Steinmetzger
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1378.01
26 Stephan Kirchner
LV Lüneburg
1350.93
27 Immo Weidner
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1341.37
28 Christian Schneiders
FV Celle
1328.48
29 Kersten Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
1303.86
30 Christoph Geffert
LVI Hankensbüttel
1286.37
31 Uwe Eggers
LSV Delmenhorst
1286.23
32 Norbert Johannes Grieb
SFV Hoya
1280.61
33 Christian Ueckert
AC Braunschweig
1241.67
34 Marlon Pfeiffer
AC Hodenhagen
1231.78
35 Jan-Christoph Hirchert
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
1229.81
36 Friedrich-Wilhelm Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
1227.00
37 Kristof Schüch
LSV Schneverdingen
1224.36
38 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1222.11
39 Karl-Heinz Dennert
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1218.51
40 Markus Driesel
LSV Hameln
1214.93
41 Thilo Kleßig
LVI Hankensbüttel
1180.56
42 Arthur Schlothauer
LSV Thermik Alfeld
1175.70
43 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1154.89
44 Dietmar Fritz
LV Lüneburg
1145.05
45 Dennis Behnke
LSV Schneverdingen
1126.62
46 Marius Dreier
LSV Kreis Osterode
1109.04
47 Joerg Ackermann
LSV Papenburg
1097.38
48 Michael Schoof
AC Braunschweig
1080.18
49 Hartmut Schlüter
LSV Burgdorf
1073.10
50 Frank A. Hofmann
AC Braunschweig
1034.78
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
binder
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
navITer
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost