# name sum
1 Jens Ammerlahn
SFZ Königsdorf
2721.10
2 Jörg Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2593.71
3 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
2385.43
4 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2237.15
5 Jens Jurgan
FSC Giebelstadt
2117.57
6 Andreas Müller
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2089.10
7 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1980.54
8 Marc Fuchs
SFV Grafenwöhr
1878.82
9 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
1874.32
10 Wolfram Gothe
SFZ Königsdorf
1822.43
11 Karsten Leucker
Aero-Club Ansbach
1779.43
12 Johann Fischer
AVS Augsburg
1776.50
13 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1723.99
14 Helmut Joost
LSV Kulmbach
1713.49
15 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1676.56
16 Erich Zitzke
FSV Gunzenhausen
1660.81
17 Gunther Lang
SFZ Königsdorf
1656.31
18 Thomas Hanika
FC Nürnberg
1643.22
19 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1600.57
20 Matthias Meunier
LSV Kaufbeuren
1590.74
21 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1538.29
22 Florian Scholze
FC Condor Antersberg
1507.59
23 Edith Mehler
SFV Grafenwöhr
1507.21
24 Simone Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
1455.88
25 Hans Stock
SFV Grafenwöhr
1363.33
26 Lothar Eichler
SFZ Königsdorf
1348.36
27 Daniel Krapichler
FC Condor Antersberg
1340.75
28 Stefan Stricker
LSV Gundelfingen
1339.61
29 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1311.96
30 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
1301.77
31 Liane Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1276.02
32 Eugen Scherf
AC Schweinfurt
1273.68
33 Jan Preuß
SFV Weißenburg
1271.36
34 Michael Bohlen
AC Schweinfurt
1258.42
35 Fridolin Sturm
FSC Möve Obernau
1239.40
36 Volker Kempf
SFZ Königsdorf
1219.79
37 Mark Christmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1215.21
38 Christian Uhl
SFZ Königsdorf
1214.21
39 Christina Brendler
Aero-Club Ansbach
1208.53
40 Kristine Gimpl
LSV Beilngries
1184.25
41 Oliver Kramer
SFG Lechfeld
1183.52
42 Manfred Hartmann
AVS Augsburg
1183.34
43 Claus Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1151.11
44 Thomas Mayer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1145.45
45 Hendrik Poepping
SFZ Königsdorf
1139.44
46 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
1135.08
47 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
1103.99
48 Jörg Baustetter
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1092.73
49 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
1091.52
50 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1079.09
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
binder
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH