# name sum
1 Klaus Tiedemann
FK Brandenburg
1627.14
2 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1582.94
3 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
1430.15
4 Andreas Tost
FC Bronkow
1086.13
5 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1076.48
6 Stefan Schumann
LSV Neuhausen
1050.49
7 Florian Thiede
FK Wittstock
819.50
8 Thomas Jakubaschk
FC Bronkow
761.64
9 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
724.97
10 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
723.24
11 Nico Stambula
FSC Kyritz
721.20
12 Torsten Heine-Nims
FC Bronkow
713.15
13 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
672.83
14 Franz Grobbel
FK Brandenburg
615.56
15 Marcell Wolter
FK Wittstock
576.16
16 Rainer Bretschneider
LSV Neuhausen
562.80
17 Gerald Siebert
FC Bronkow
556.53
18 Dirk Grunow
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
514.61
19 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
466.47
20 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
453.03
21 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
446.71
22 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
434.39
23 Thomas Dey
FC Bronkow
434.31
24 Thorsten Schewski
FK Brandenburg
429.62
25 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
408.84
26 Viktor Nedelka
LSV Neuhausen
302.69
27 Reinhard Dargies
FK Wittstock
265.19
28 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
256.93
29 Volker Lehmann
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
256.54
30 Markus Schaaf
FSV Finsterwalde
243.84
31 Jens Hälsig
FC Strausberg
238.16
32 Ronny Fresdorf
FK Brandenburg
233.84
33 Michel Kittel
FSC Kyritz
221.03
34 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
218.76
35 Siegfried Langner
FK Wittstock
208.75
36 Sven Schankweiler
FK Wittstock
204.52
37 Jürgen Bedrich
LSV Neuhausen
197.27
38 Norbert Ruhm
FSV Finsterwalde
194.19
39 Rudolf Effenberger
FSC Kyritz
186.87
40 Ralf Wenzelewski
FSC Kyritz
174.57
41 Ulrich Zimmermann
LSV Neuhausen
169.37
42 Lars Heinze
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
165.59
43 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
160.48
44 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
153.54
45 Carsten Heinrich
FK Wittstock
142.79
46 Dominique Chr. Langhans
FK Brandenburg
142.41
47 Wolf-Dieter Keutterling
FK Eggersdorf
136.73
48 Harald Rohr
FSV Finsterwalde
134.01
49 Holger Fischer
FC Bronkow
131.53
50 Axel Zeisig
FK Eggersdorf
128.82
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM