# name sum
1 Robert Frase
LSV Burgdorf
3258.37
2 Helge Loschan
SFG Reiselfingen
2957.33
3 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
2899.58
4 Jürgen Kleber
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
2889.76
5 Christian Lutz
FG Ellwangen
2839.25
6 Jens Ammerlahn
SFZ Königsdorf
2721.10
7 Heinz Teichert
LSV Burgdorf
2680.85
8 Karl-Dieter Lerch
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2644.10
9 Björn-Christian Michaelis
SFG Bremen
2603.54
10 Jörg Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2593.71
11 Dirk Stahf
FCC-Berlin
2533.05
12 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
2528.42
13 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2462.73
14 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
2461.56
15 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
2385.43
16 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2385.03
17 Heiner Fernholz
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2371.13
18 Roman Isegrei
AC Kalkar-Wissel
2311.65
19 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
2284.13
20 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
2282.24
21 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2237.15
22 Gerhard Keuerleber
LSG Rheinstetten
2232.43
23 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2225.55
24 Philipp Bagus
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
2198.87
25 Jürgen Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
2183.34
26 Rene Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
2160.76
27 Joachim Hanst
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2137.33
28 Jens Jurgan
FSC Giebelstadt
2117.57
29 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2112.38
30 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
2092.89
31 Andreas Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2089.10
32 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
2061.45
33 Daniel Schneider
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2058.07
34 Stephan Ripp
BwSFG Nörvenich
2056.99
35 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2051.12
36 Horst Kammerer
LSV Schwarzwald
2050.12
37 Peter Fabian
AC Nastätten
2033.98
38 Andreas Cronrath
LSC Dümpel
2030.93
39 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
2027.36
40 Roman Waßmann
LSV Burgdorf
1991.10
41 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1980.54
42 Marco Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
1980.09
43 Jörg Eichhorn
FV Celle
1978.92
44 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1971.90
45 Bastian Kuls
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1955.97
46 Andreas Werscheck
LSV Hameln
1930.38
47 Jens Minard
FLG Blaubeuren
1912.62
48 Marc Fuchs
SFV Grafenwöhr
1878.82
49 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
1874.32
50 Dominik Krieg
FLG Waldstetten
1873.54
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
binder
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
FLARM