# name sum
1 Tilo Rimpler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1832.37
2 Karl-Heinz Lohse
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1465.89
3 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer
FC Oschatz
1157.47
4 Sebastian Dressel
FK Auerbach/V.
928.77
5 Klaus Schwanz
FC Oschatz
892.23
6 Michael Schneider
Aero Team Klix
788.44
7 Manfred Warstat
Aero Team Klix
770.43
8 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
767.59
9 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
731.26
10 Karin Hummitzsch
FC Kamenz
666.62
11 Dieter Mihelin
Aero Team Klix
665.86
12 Rolf Ronneburger
AC Zwickau
582.88
13 Jörn Uwe Pohl
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
498.64
14 Jan Meissner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
489.12
15 Mayk Schuster
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
431.87
16 Michael Lucas
FC Kamenz
390.23
17 Achim Fünfstück
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
381.84
18 Jan Krumbholz
FC Oschatz
315.58
19 Andrea Wagner
Aero Team Klix
306.28
20 Thomas Mädler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
282.04
21 Felix Schlenker
FC Langhennersdorf
275.16
22 Jörg Schreiber
FC Grossrückerswalde
270.88
23 peter plümer
AC Zwickau
267.23
24 David Tempel
Akaflieg Dresden
250.85
25 Konrad Gnauck
Aero Team Klix
247.40
26 Dennis Schneider
FC Leipzig-Taucha
244.64
27 Ha-Jo Kay
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
243.92
28 Frank Müller
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
217.59
29 Frank Tröger
FK Auerbach/V.
216.02
30 Dieter Gabriel
FK Auerbach/V.
209.79
31 Benjamin Krauß
FC Grossrückerswalde
206.61
32 Jens Hanke
FK Roitzschjora
191.19
33 Andreas Bier
FC Grossrückerswalde
184.16
34 Tina Arndt
FC Grossrückerswalde
182.30
35 Philipp Welsch
AC Zwickau
181.66
36 Sebastian Thiele
FK Auerbach/V.
175.45
37 Pascal Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
174.57
38 Torsten Kislat
FC Oschatz
168.45
39 Uwe Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
160.45
40 Matthias Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
153.70
41 Uwe Waurich
FC Kamenz
149.52
42 Uwe Schlenker
FC Langhennersdorf
138.41
43 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
134.15
44 Lutz Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
133.44
45 Carsten Naumann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
132.12
46 Peter Troppmann
AC Zwickau
131.39
47 Hagen Hahn
FK Auerbach/V.
130.51
48 Henry Wagner
Aero Team Klix
129.18
49 Carl-Johann Winkler
Aero Team Klix
127.83
50 Peter Franke
FC Langhennersdorf
125.05
ILEC
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics