# name sum
1 Daniel Schneider
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2477.08
2 Charly Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1861.68
3 Oliver Wissing
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1738.28
4 Harald Weber
LFV Grünstadt
1629.53
5 Bernd Van der Mühlen
SFG Wershofen
1516.74
6 Thomas Heine
LFV Mainz
1422.95
7 Martin vdM
SFG Wershofen
1408.82
8 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1293.31
9 Dominic Kneipp
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1224.89
10 max karl
AC Nastätten
1189.03
11 Peter Fabian
AC Nastätten
1177.71
12 Bernhard Buedke
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1139.09
13 Jens-Christian Henke
AC Nastätten
1092.99
14 Jochen Back
AC Nastätten
1038.07
15 Harald Boyé
LFV Mainz
977.81
16 Thomas Paulsen
AC Nastätten
959.18
17 Thomas Hoffmann
SFG Wershofen
958.60
18 Andreas Nies
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
949.62
19 Henning Lauber
SFV Vulkaneifel
941.96
20 Lars Schöttler
LSV Bad Neuenahr
915.29
21 Holger Back
AC Nastätten
820.18
22 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
814.79
23 Wilhelm Westerburg
AC Nastätten
763.48
24 Norbert Muelligann
LSV Mönchsheide
742.45
25 Eric Weber
LFV Grünstadt
677.54
26 Sebastian Ilg
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
633.49
27 Günter Rieder
Paradiesvögel LU
624.43
28 Alice Toups
LSV Mönchsheide
607.67
29 Alfred Huber
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
586.84
30 Lutz Hildebrandt
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
581.25
31 Jan Hertrich
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
578.10
32 Thomas Gemmel
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
557.23
33 Jürgen Koch
LSV Bad Neuenahr
535.38
34 Mathis Donath
AC Nastätten
531.73
35 Constantin Abendroth
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
479.74
36 Reinhardt Hähndel
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
465.92
37 Martin Fuhr
AC Nastätten
459.69
38 Walter Bahlinger
DJK Landau
437.23
39 Volker Schliephake
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
421.09
40 Peter Eisenhauer
LFV Grünstadt
417.91
41 Björn Wagner
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
403.62
42 Werner Barzen
SFV Südeifel
398.84
43 Robert Mühldorfer
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
393.05
44 Fabian Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
391.58
45 Peter Franke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
389.59
46 Rolf Henn
AC Idar-Oberstein
377.92
47 Ralf Bock
LFV Grünstadt
365.69
48 Heinz Onnertz
SFV Vulkaneifel
358.69
49 Christian Männicke
AC Oppenheim
358.38
50 Ulli Hinken
DJK Landau
353.06
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
Bitterwasser