# name sum
1 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
1950.88
2 Lutz Völker
SFC Greifswald
1581.75
3 Mario Eggert
SFC Greifswald
1005.14
4 Andreas Reinwaldt
Warener LSV
807.69
5 Karin Stahlkopf
FC Rostock
753.72
6 Peter Rohde
FC Rostock
640.29
7 Mathias Rehak
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
556.36
8 Manfred Quast
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
477.48
9 Kai Meissner
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
428.21
10 Norman Tessnow
Warener LSV
382.28
11 Dirk Peters
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
374.60
12 Ronald Kayser
SFC Greifswald
326.09
13 Bernd Bombis
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
324.77
14 Dirk Kanzok
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
321.11
15 Stefan Jakubek
LSC Ueckerfalken
294.94
16 Bruno Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
261.53
17 Henry Foth
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
252.74
18 Gerald Pfeiffer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
241.93
19 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
238.29
20 Michael Dalitz
FC Rostock
223.80
21 Christoph Mühlenfeld
AC Güstrow
197.92
22 Carsten Hack
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
158.48
23 Wolfgang Gläser
FC Rostock
154.54
24 Lutz Selonke
AC Güstrow
148.57
25 Karsten Rühmling
AC Güstrow
129.41
26 Anita Hack
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
119.27
27 Matthias Leifels
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
116.37
28 Felix Lorenz
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
99.62
29 Eginhard Schmuhl
AC Güstrow
95.19
30 Sven-Olaf Graeff
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
90.20
31 Hildegund Görs
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
82.15
32 Shubham Dhard
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
79.13
33 Thomas Schulz
SFC Greifswald
75.22
34 Kevin Köpke
SFC Greifswald
73.25
35 Anja Bombach
FC Rostock
70.45
36 Christian Lange
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
69.60
37 Daniel Kamin
AC Güstrow
68.80
38 Carsten Cepnik
LSC Ueckerfalken
67.84
39 Daniel Wittke
SFC Greifswald
63.80
40 Jens Roggelin
SFC Greifswald
63.79
41 Hans Thiemann
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
61.24
42 Uwe Tröge
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
58.37
43 Michael Michalk
Warener LSV
56.36
44 Felix Pohl
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
56.23
45 Johannes Kasten
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
54.75
46 Robert Loest
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
54.68
47 Marcel Rückriem
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
53.94
48 Laura Scheitz
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
52.56
49 Fritz Kaiser
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
51.57
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
HPH
IMI Gliding
binder
Tost
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC