# name sum
1 Torsten Land
FSC Kyritz
1997.73
2 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1720.31
3 Heinz Berlin
FSC Kyritz
1353.02
4 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1233.05
5 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1103.80
6 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
933.09
7 Luise Schopka
FK Brandenburg
824.88
8 Steffi Keller
FSC Kyritz
774.74
9 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
730.03
10 Henry Prenzlow
FK Brandenburg
691.41
11 Aurel Hallbrucker
Fliegerclub Wolf Hirth
623.86
12 Dirk Grunow
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
615.56
13 Ralf Wenzelewski
FSC Kyritz
554.80
14 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
478.16
15 Nico Stambula
FSC Kyritz
472.89
16 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
422.01
17 Alexander Bismark
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
392.08
18 Klaus Parnitzky
FK Wittstock
345.55
19 Max Lemke
FK Brandenburg
339.43
20 Friedrich Franke
FK Brandenburg
332.72
21 Franz Grobbel
FK Brandenburg
328.04
22 Claus Wildebrandt
FSC Kyritz
317.84
23 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
306.04
24 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
299.33
25 Mike Haase
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
294.71
26 Andreas Tost
FC Bronkow
292.28
27 Andreas Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
283.54
28 Rainer Bretschneider
LSV Neuhausen
282.39
29 Lars Heinze
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
262.82
30 Steffen Roblick
FC Bronkow
246.01
31 Alexander Splisteser
FC Strausberg
245.99
32 Jonas Willmann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
241.40
33 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
237.80
34 Ingrid Neumann
FSC Kyritz
237.34
35 Frank Ehrlich
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
223.97
36 Udo Heidelberger
FC Strausberg
212.62
37 Christian Rakowski
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
206.28
38 Ulrich Zimmermann
LSV Neuhausen
201.89
39 Thomas Jakubaschk
FC Bronkow
199.48
40 Jürgen Bedrich
LSV Neuhausen
186.96
41 Silvia Beßlich
FSC Kyritz
183.57
42 Gunnar Pflug
LSV Neuhausen
172.11
43 Klaus Tiedemann
FK Brandenburg
171.77
44 Martin Hildebrand
FC Bronkow
161.40
45 Sebastian Heinzel
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
156.04
46 Frank Lentge
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
155.19
47 Marcell Wolter
FK Wittstock
150.32
48 Reinhard Dargies
FK Wittstock
141.25
49 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
134.84
50 Joachim Schultz
AC Schwarzheide
132.50
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
HPH
binder
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost