# name sum
1 Tilo Rimpler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1903.36
2 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1306.61
3 Karl-Heinz Lohse
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1238.84
4 Sebastian Dressel
FK Auerbach/V.
1189.48
5 Klaus Schwanz
FC Oschatz
1098.88
6 Dirk Hofmann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
981.45
7 Frank Lukas
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
902.86
8 Sebastian Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
777.40
9 Bernd Knösing
FC Leipzig-Taucha
737.88
10 Thomas Schubert
AC Pirna
732.19
11 Sandro Könnecke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
709.88
12 Sebastian Nägel
FK Roitzschjora
612.17
13 Achim Fünfstück
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
575.80
14 Rolf Barthel
FC Leipzig-Taucha
545.22
15 Jens Hanke
FK Roitzschjora
541.38
16 Eric Richter
FC Grossrückerswalde
530.59
17 Monika Warstat
Aero Team Klix
516.86
18 Manfred Warstat
Aero Team Klix
492.38
19 Rolf Ronneburger
AC Zwickau
429.89
20 Dieter Mihelin
Aero Team Klix
402.90
21 Benjamin Krauß
FC Grossrückerswalde
368.43
22 Christopher Weiße
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
361.28
23 Jens Döring
FK Auerbach/V.
356.07
24 Sven Sebastian
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
325.31
25 Peter Troppmann
AC Zwickau
318.83
26 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
317.55
27 Mayk Schuster
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
303.12
28 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
300.25
29 Wolfgang Ferner
FC Kamenz
299.42
30 Daniel Schönherr
FC Grossrückerswalde
298.09
31 Uwe Waurick
FC Kamenz
285.02
32 Heiko Möckel
FK Auerbach/V.
268.76
33 Selina Lange
FC Kamenz
262.27
34 Erik Eichhorn
FC Kamenz
234.15
35 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
232.03
36 Uwe Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
230.63
37 Robert Wolf
Aero Team Klix
225.97
38 Ulrike Egerer
Akaflieg Dresden
225.25
39 Jürgen Jannaschk
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
220.17
40 Felix Schlenker
FC Langhennersdorf
198.85
41 Jens Weddig
FC Langhennersdorf
198.66
42 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer
FC Oschatz
190.47
43 Ellen Urban
FC Kamenz
186.59
44 Lutz Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
184.67
45 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
183.93
46 Rüdiger Ketzel
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
182.28
47 Martin Kuras
Akaflieg Dresden
181.32
48 Silke Fähnrich
FC Kamenz
180.33
49 Sebastian Thiel
AC Zwickau
179.95
50 Hagen Hahn
FK Auerbach/V.
177.70
LXNAV
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
binder
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Siebert
ILEC