# name sum
1 Markus Langemann
AC Hodenhagen
2554.26
2 Reinhardt Thies
LSV Burgdorf
2026.08
3 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
1992.38
4 Steven Dehne
LSV Burgdorf
1762.00
5 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
1747.94
6 Christian Ueckert
AC Braunschweig
1705.36
7 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
1673.41
8 Kristof Schüch
LSV Schneverdingen
1534.38
9 Christian Görnandt
LSV Delmenhorst
1530.80
10 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1508.49
11 Christian Schneiders
FV Celle
1490.52
12 Eckhard Anderten
LSV Rinteln
1489.59
13 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1456.14
14 Andreas Werscheck
LSV Hameln
1453.54
15 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
1437.56
16 Mike Nierste
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1401.25
17 Ernst-Dieter Leyer
AC Wolfsburg
1390.78
18 Frank A. Hofmann
AC Braunschweig
1377.32
19 Tim Albrecht
SFV Hoya
1365.19
20 Andreas Kruse
LVI Hankensbüttel
1271.86
21 Katrin Balke
LVI Hankensbüttel
1244.87
22 Oliver Köstermann
LSV Gifhorn
1220.63
23 Heinz Teichert
LSV Burgdorf
1152.25
24 Arne Przybilla
LSV Northeim
1145.03
25 Steffen Dohse
SFG Salzdetfurth
1143.03
26 Ronald Rousseaux
AC Braunschweig
1130.95
27 Dennis Behnke
LSV Schneverdingen
1115.88
28 Uwe Eggers
LSV Delmenhorst
1074.90
29 Jörn Steinmetzger
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1057.75
30 Bernhard Kloth
LSV Thermik Alfeld
1041.81
31 Frerk Frommholz
LSV Burgdorf
1024.17
32 Karl-Heinz Dennert
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1010.27
33 Thomas Hennig
LSV Lingen
983.36
34 Alexander Meyer Forsting
LSV Lingen
982.45
35 Stephan Soell
OVfL Achmer
972.92
36 Benjamin Burmester
SFG Salzdetfurth
950.78
37 Philipp Hellwig
AC Braunschweig
925.83
38 Ulrich Kaiser
LSV Rinteln
922.54
39 Gerhard Hochow
LSV Wittlage
860.14
40 Hans-Martin Lent-Philipps
LSG Fallersleben
857.51
41 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
856.56
42 Tim Steinke
FV Celle
853.14
43 Jörg Eichhorn
FV Celle
850.43
44 Lothar Hielscher
SFG Salzdetfurth
845.96
45 Carsten Bischoff
FV Celle
805.04
46 Joerg Ackermann
LSV Papenburg
804.49
47 Jana Steinmetzger
SFC Melle-Grönegau
802.01
48 Fabien Baumann
OVfL Achmer
796.60
49 Eberhard Luther
LSV Kreis Osterode
787.92
50 Frank Neumann
LSV Ithwiesen
785.20
Bürklin
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
HPH
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
binder
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider