# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3219.37
2 Helge Loschan
SFG Reiselfingen
2980.41
3 Tobias Ladenburger
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2944.34
4 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2862.22
5 Markus Langemann
AC Hodenhagen
2554.26
6 Erich Zitzke
FSV Gunzenhausen
2518.08
7 Karl-Dieter Lerch
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2505.08
8 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
2415.94
9 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2412.39
10 Kristine Gimpl
LSV Beilngries
2378.92
11 Joachim Hanst
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2370.29
12 Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2355.68
13 Dominik Krieg
FLG Waldstetten
2354.39
14 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
2336.79
15 Martin Gottschaldt
MLV Müllheim
2305.22
16 Jörg Baustetter
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2283.36
17 Jörg Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2252.64
18 Hannes Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2199.73
19 Harald Weber
LFV Grünstadt
2184.04
20 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2069.50
21 Tobias Stramma
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
2041.19
22 Reinhardt Thies
LSV Burgdorf
2026.08
23 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2003.78
24 Heiner Fernholz
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
1999.65
25 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
1992.38
26 Frederik Widmaier
FLG Grabenstetten
1987.73
27 Edwin Drieszen
LSV Goch
1979.90
28 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1978.06
29 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1957.09
30 Tilo Rimpler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1903.36
31 Andreas Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1877.83
32 Marco Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
1872.46
33 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
1866.23
34 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1842.42
35 Christian Lutz
FG Ellwangen
1796.29
36 Bastian Hörber
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1784.48
37 Thomas von Larcher
FCC-Berlin
1772.12
38 Steven Dehne
LSV Burgdorf
1762.00
39 Elmar Erik Fischer
LSC Bad Homburg
1750.00
40 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
1747.94
41 Andreas Kath
AC Langenselbold
1742.06
42 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1739.19
43 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1726.90
44 Torsten Land
FSC Kyritz
1722.96
45 Niklas Seibt
LVU Bremerhaven
1716.08
46 Christian Ueckert
AC Braunschweig
1705.36
47 Harald Krischer
HAC Boberg
1700.50
48 Tobias Lohner
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1698.05
49 Sigi Baumgartl
LSV Dinslaken
1690.37
50 Stefan Piaskowski
FCC-Berlin
1676.32
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
TopMeteo
HPH
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst