# name sum
1 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
1460.87
2 Lutz Völker
SFC Greifswald
1384.59
3 Ronald Kayser
SFC Greifswald
1319.11
4 Peter Rohde
FC Rostock
741.40
5 Karin Stahlkopf
FC Rostock
619.83
6 Michael Dalitz
FC Rostock
594.93
7 Gunnar Hufnagel
FC Rostock
569.48
8 Gerald Kraneis
FSC Volkswerft Stralsund
565.27
9 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
544.88
10 Manfred Quast
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
497.83
11 Torsten Gutsche
FC Rostock
436.02
12 Axel Herrmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
417.23
13 Klaus Behrendt
Warener LSV
390.68
14 Katja Bradtke
FC Rostock
338.13
15 Alexander Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
323.25
16 Mareike Geske
LSC Ueckerfalken
317.33
17 Daniel Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
303.93
18 Dirk Peters
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
286.56
19 Jan Lippert
Warener LSV
273.10
20 Norman Tessnow
Warener LSV
265.30
21 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
262.50
22 Alexander Maaß
LSC Ueckerfalken
249.82
23 Wolfgang Schönbeck
LSC Ueckerfalken
248.26
24 Rolf Beier
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
241.48
25 Karsten Schult
LSC Ueckerfalken
236.45
26 Meinolf Drüeke
AC Güstrow
226.73
27 Rudi Kiel
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
207.00
28 Christof Rautmann
SFC Greifswald
156.81
29 Christian Speer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
145.78
30 Thomas Schulz
SFC Greifswald
143.21
31 Jürgen Strübing
LSC Ueckerfalken
127.14
32 Matthias Leifels
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
120.41
33 Nadja Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
96.71
34 Carl Cepnik
LSC Ueckerfalken
80.74
35 Oliver Quast
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
80.14
36 Hannes Wegener
LSC Ueckerfalken
79.94
37 Cornelius Friedrich
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
79.25
38 Andreas Reinwaldt
Warener LSV
78.52
39 Kevin Köpke
SFC Greifswald
78.49
40 Uwe Müller
FC Rostock
72.24
41 Daniel Lenz
LSC Ueckerfalken
71.05
42 Robert Loest
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
62.69
43 Thomas Helm
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
59.55
44 Hans Thiemann
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
57.96
45 Peter Hartmann
AC Güstrow
52.11
46 Bernd Heinecke
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
51.63
47 Dirk Möller
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
51.18
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
LXNAV
binder
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
IMI Gliding