# name sum
1 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2275.99
2 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1802.66
3 Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1751.74
4 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1518.24
5 Britta Pulz
AC von Lübeck
1395.77
6 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1352.67
7 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1313.96
8 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
1218.90
9 Uwe Bieler
SFG Husum
1102.24
10 Hans-Joachim Ulrich
AC von Lübeck
1086.13
11 Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
1080.27
12 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1045.54
13 Sven Haber
AeC Kropp
887.45
14 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
803.28
15 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
791.92
16 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
743.04
17 Gisela Bartels
AC von Lübeck
701.67
18 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
667.56
19 Jens Hebold
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
623.04
20 Ralf Dülsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
599.25
21 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
568.58
22 Uwe Bartels
AC von Lübeck
543.25
23 Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
524.79
24 Martin Gensch
AC von Lübeck
517.96
25 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
489.44
26 Michael Wendt
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
431.11
27 Finn-Simon Menzel
AC von Lübeck
390.20
28 Ralf Duelsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
386.60
29 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
377.75
30 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Grambeker Heide
334.67
31 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
332.35
32 Chris-Oliver Mau
AeC Kropp
332.30
33 Thomas Runte
AC von Lübeck
319.20
34 Hans-J. Wagner
AC von Lübeck
314.39
35 Oliver Schiefke
LSV Kreis Segeberg
242.49
36 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
240.02
37 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
239.90
38 Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
237.26
39 Alwin Kroh
LSV Flensburg
236.96
40 Nele Lendt
Segelflug Aukrug
234.94
41 Luis Bertram
AeC Kropp
229.33
42 Peter Burkhard
Segelflug Aukrug
220.27
43 Holger Hauschildt
Segelflug Aukrug
193.83
44 Kurt Klaffke
AC von Lübeck
192.99
45 Feline Rinck
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
191.68
46 Florian Faupel
AC von Lübeck
185.18
47 Jonathan Schwartz
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
181.82
48 Hendrik Wenzel
Segelflug Aukrug
180.70
49 Stephan Hoffmann
AC von Lübeck
173.82
50 Nina-Christin Krohn
AC von Lübeck
173.10
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Bürklin
binder
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM