# name sum
1 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
2143.09
2 Michael Dalitz
FC Rostock
1441.03
3 Peter Rohde
FC Rostock
942.16
4 Karin Stahlkopf
FC Rostock
897.55
5 Klaus Behrendt
Warener LSV
887.63
6 Rolf Beier
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
796.01
7 Manfred Quast
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
774.09
8 Dirk Peters
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
772.24
9 Norman Tessnow
Warener LSV
709.76
10 Gerald Kraneis
FSC Volkswerft Stralsund
678.31
11 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
668.97
12 Frank Schwanengel
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
527.45
13 Carsten Tschiesche
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
495.86
14 Michael Michalk
Warener LSV
476.22
15 Matthias Huth
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
468.06
16 Alexander Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
431.39
17 Nadja Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
409.42
18 Axel Herrmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
385.77
19 Ronald Kayser
SFC Greifswald
379.04
20 Lutz Völker
LSV Peenetal
333.64
21 Bruno Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
236.47
22 Carsten Cepnik
LSC Ueckerfalken
233.87
23 Michael Krugmann
LSG Rechlin/Lärz e.V
220.64
24 Jean Winkelmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
192.61
25 Karsten Schult
LSC Ueckerfalken
180.48
26 Anita Hack
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
164.09
27 Daniel Wittke
SFC Greifswald
160.78
28 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
151.52
29 Matthias Leifels
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
147.88
30 Kevin Köpke
SFC Greifswald
137.53
31 Fritz Kaiser
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
137.16
32 Thomas Helm
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
134.86
33 Gerald Pfeiffer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
132.19
34 Stefan Jakubek
LSC Ueckerfalken
130.57
35 Eginhard Schmuhl
AC Güstrow
123.72
36 Jürgen Tuckermann
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
118.12
37 Carl Cepnik
LSC Ueckerfalken
111.33
38 Thomas Dietrich
LSC Ueckerfalken
110.82
39 Andre Schmidt
FC Rostock
102.52
40 Henry Foth
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
90.49
41 Ole Meßerschmidt
SFC Greifswald
85.98
42 Frank Scheffter
SFC Greifswald
80.93
43 Ralf Gose
FC Rostock
71.19
44 Christian Speer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
59.72
45 Andreas Gesell
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
55.61
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
navITer
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Tost
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM