# name sum
1 Andreas Nies
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
2272.84
2 Elmar Erik Fischer
LSC Bad Homburg
2081.79
3 Joachim Hanst
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1921.70
4 Siggi Hahn
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1908.34
5 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
1607.79
6 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1537.53
7 Stenschke Hetzler
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1537.13
8 Marco Heitmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1456.93
9 Gerhard Hermann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1442.30
10 Christoph Danders
LSV Hofgeismar
1407.95
11 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1391.76
12 Lutz Glappa
LSV Henschel Flugzeu
1390.86
13 Werner Salmen
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1364.63
14 Tobias Sendel
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1305.37
15 Wolfgang Joschko
LSC Bad Homburg
1270.01
16 Jens Faulhaber
SGS Pohlheim
1234.80
17 Hans Kreuzer
SFG Bensheim
1197.37
18 Norman Baum
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1193.52
19 Martin Koch
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1166.58
20 Karl Heinrich Geilfus
Mittelhessischer Ver
1114.12
21 Michael Paul
KVFL Marburg
1076.80
22 Wolfgang Schwarz
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1044.35
23 Stefan Schaar
LSC Bad Homburg
1039.24
24 Tamino Kölbl
LSV Hofgeismar
1036.64
25 Marcus Böhnisch
SFG Gedern
1000.51
26 Simone Kahnt-Eckner
LSC Bad Homburg
988.93
27 Tobias Deinzer
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
938.13
28 Leo Stiller
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
928.21
29 Bernd Lehmann
SFG Bensheim
917.14
30 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
873.98
31 Alfred Ultsch
Akaflieg Frankfurt
863.19
32 Jörg Hansen
SFC Riedelbach
855.45
33 Michael Hugk
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
799.24
34 Anselm Keil
SFC Riedelbach
775.91
35 Christian Düber
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
752.26
36 Ulrich Prigge
LSV Hofgeismar
745.85
37 Michael Leismann
LSV Henschel Flugzeu
738.35
38 Dirk Uwe Vollers
SGS Pohlheim
729.04
39 Burkhard Lenz
LSC Babenhausen
724.02
40 Rainer Meng
FSVO Reinheim
721.86
41 Björn Köhnke
LSG Bottenhorn
718.31
42 Sebastian Siebert
Mittelhessischer Ver
711.71
43 Bastian Kirsch
ACR Fulda
707.98
44 Stefan Schneider
SFG Bensheim
704.27
45 Roland Kaluza
FSV Giessen
700.24
46 Joachim Wirkner
SFG Gedern
692.23
47 Jörn Ludwig
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
678.34
48 Engelbert Hörl
LSC Bad Homburg
667.44
49 Gudrun Krüger
AC Langenselbold
661.57
50 Peter Schönauer
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
658.84
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
binder
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Fliegerstrom